Projects Data Table

รหัสนักเรียน คำนำหน้า ชื่อ นามสกุล ชั้นม. ห้อง สถานะ
1 29155 นาย ศิวกร ท่าหาร 5 1
2 29139 นางสาว ธรรมรส หาระสาร 5 1
3 29140 นางสาว ธัญญลักษณ์ สุขสบาย 5 1
4 29141 นางสาว น้ำทิพย์ ภูประไพ 5 1
5 29143 นางสาว พลอยวรีย์ สุวรรณชาติ 5 1
6 29144 นางสาว ภัทรลภา พรหมภมร 5 1
7 29145 นางสาว ภิญญาภัทร ไชยรัชฎ์ 5 1
8 29146 นางสาว มาริษา เอี่ยมสำอางค์ 5 1
9 29147 นางสาว ศิรประภา ทูลธรรม 5 1
10 29148 นางสาว อารยา น่วมสำราญ 5 1
11 29149 นาย ณัฐถ์ภัสช์ รุดจันทึก 5 1
12 29150 นาย ตะวันไท ปรีชาคม 5 1
13 29151 นาย ธัญพัฒน์ ศิริบุตร 5 1
14 29152 นาย บรรลือศักดิ์ พลแสน 5 1
15 29153 นาย พัชรพล จารุเพ็ง 5 1
16 29154 นาย พิสิฐชัย กระจ่างพันธุ์ 5 1
17 29138 นางสาว ณัฐวดี เงินประเสริฐ 5 1
18 29137 นางสาว ชัชชา วงศ์แสง 5 1
19 29136 นางสาว กันต์ณัฐฐา วิสัชนาธิกุล 5 1
20 26247 นางสาว แก้วตา แก้วจันทร์ 5 1
21 26260 นางสาว สรัลชนา พรมมา 5 1
22 26264 นาย กิตติธัช ทองสุข 5 1
23 26269 นาย ธนะชัย กิ่งสุขสันต์ 5 1
24 26270 นาย ธนาธิป คุณาทัย 5 1
25 26272 นาย ภาสกร ณ นคร 5 1
26 26276 นาย วรเทพ พลอยพลาย 5 1
27 26283 นางสาว ฉวีวรรณ จันทร์เพ็ญ 5 1
28 26373 นาย นนภัส วิวัฒน์ชัยมณี 5 1
29 29135 นางสาว กมลนารท เจริญศรี 5 1
30 29134 นางสาว กชพร ลิ้มทองคำ 5 1
31 26847 นางสาว สุภนิดา พูลเพิ่ม 5 1
32 26841 นางสาว วสุมดี ช่างสากล 5 1
33 26784 นางสาว รัตติกาล ภู่อยู่ 5 1
34 26648 นาย จักรพัฒน์ บุญสิมมา 5 1
35 26375 นาย ภูมินทร์ คำหนองแขม 5 1
36 26792 นางสาว อรัญญา กิ่งตระการ 5 10
37 26791 นางสาว สุมิตรา อุคำ 5 10
38 26777 นางสาว พรปวีณ์ ผ่องจะบก 5 10
39 26775 นางสาว ฝนแก้ว ธนูศิลป์ 5 10
40 26765 นาย อภินันท์ ปัญญาคำ 5 10
41 26711 นาย วรินทร ศรีเข็ม 5 10
42 26651 นาย ทวีสิน สุคนธี 5 10
43 26643 นางสาว อรอารีย์ นันทะเสน 5 10
44 26627 นางสาว นนฤทัย ลอยเลิศ 5 10
45 26820 นางสาว จุฑามาศ เย็นจัตุรัส 5 10
46 26826 นางสาว ณิชา กันฟัน 5 10
47 26599 นางสาว รัตนากร ชนนะมะ 5 10
48 29249 นาย วัฒนพงศ์ ศรีเฉลา 5 10
49 29248 นาย พิษณุ หนูมี 5 10
50 29245 นางสาว วนิดา บุตรไวยวุฒิ 5 10
51 29244 นางสาว รุ่งรัตน์ ยินบรรเลิง 5 10
52 29243 นางสาว ภัทราพร พันธ์อั้ว 5 10
53 29142 นางสาว ปุญญิศา ล.ไพบูลย์ 5 10
54 26836 นางสาว ภัธชรินท์ แจ่มนิมิตร 5 10
55 26829 นางสาว ประติมากร ซึงรุ่งโชติ 5 10
56 26623 นางสาว แก้วใจ บัวผัน 5 10
57 26612 นาย ธนากร แก้วสีดา 5 10
58 26305 นาย กมลชัย ชัยชะนะ 5 10
59 26304 นางสาว อารีรัตน์ ศรีสมุทร์ 5 10
60 26302 นางสาว สุวนันท์ แสงทิม 5 10
61 26293 นางสาว ลักษณ์สุดา ไกลถิ่น 5 10
62 26290 นางสาว นริศรา สุวรรณจันทร์ 5 10
63 26286 นางสาว ณัฐณิชา แสงใส 5 10
64 26285 นางสาว ฐิติรัตน์ รักษาอยู่ 5 10
65 26282 นางสาว คณิศร สีหมากสุข 5 10
66 26313 นาย ธนพล อย่างสวย 5 10
67 26314 นาย ธิวากร เพ็งลุน 5 10
68 26319 นาย ปัณณวัฒน์ กุลวงษ์ 5 10
69 26545 นางสาว อริสรา มีแสง 5 10
70 26538 นางสาว ศรัณย์พร ขันสิงหา 5 10
71 26522 นาย สิริศักดิ์ รินไธสง 5 10
72 26518 นาย ยศนันท์ กันคำ 5 10
73 26481 นางสาว ทิพย์รุ่ง มากฉาย 5 10
74 26470 นาย ภานุวัฒน์ ทิมอ่อน 5 10
75 26434 นางสาว ณัฐธิชา คล้ายนุช 5 10
76 26366 นาย ณัฐดนัย ไชยนต์ 5 10
77 26281 นางสาว กนกวรรณ กิจเจา 5 10
78 26787 นางสาว วิริณฬดา พูลจันทร์ 5 11
79 26501 นาย ณรงค์พนธ์ งามผิว 5 11
80 26527 นางสาว ชญาดา แก้วซุง 5 11
81 26544 นางสาว หนึ่งฤทัย ทองอำไพ 5 11
82 26546 นางสาว อุไรวรรณ โรหิตะบุตร 5 11
83 26622 นางสาว กัลยา ป้อมอยู่โคน 5 11
84 26642 นางสาว อภิญญา เสมขำ 5 11
85 26729 นางสาว ธันยชนก อ่อนศรี 5 11
86 26769 นางสาว จุฑาทิพย์ เชยเปีย 5 11
87 26790 นางสาว สุพัตรา บุรานนท์ 5 11
88 26795 นางสาว อิสริยาภรณ์ อาชวาคม 5 11
89 26489 นางสาว กัญญาภัทร ชูวาลา 5 11
90 26487 นางสาว พรชิตา โพธิมาตย์ 5 11
91 26456 นาย กิตติสัณห์ มั่นใจอารย์ 5 11
92 26844 นางสาว วิรภัทรา พยัคฆ์จันทร์ 5 11
93 26066 นาย ชนาธิป เจริญทั้งวิทยา 5 11
94 26311 นาย ทวีศักดิ์ ต้นตระกูลทรัพย์ 5 11
95 26388 นางสาว พิมพ์ศิริ หงษา 5 11
96 26389 นางสาว ภาลินี สุขสมบัติ 5 11
97 26394 นางสาว ศิรภัสสร กฤษเพชร์ 5 11
98 26398 นางสาว อัญชิสา ชื่นจรูญ 5 11
99 26432 นางสาว ณัฐธิดา ดีเจริญ 5 11
100 26436 นางสาว ธนวรรณ บุญงาม 5 11
101 26448 นางสาว มนัสวี ภาคำ 5 11
102 26804 นาย ปิยะ ถาดทอง 5 11
103 26814 นาย ศุภวัฒน์ เภาดี 5 11
104 26819 นางสาว เขมรินทร์ บุญเจริญ 5 11
105 30112 นางสาว สิรินพร วัฒนสมบัติ 5 11
106 29281 นางสาว ทอฝัน ลูกฟัก 5 11
107 29257 นาย ศุภสันต์ เชื้อสีดา 5 11
108 29256 นางสาว สุภาพรรณ สายเสริมผล 5 11
109 29255 นางสาว สุชัญญา เมืองโคตร 5 11
110 29254 นางสาว วิภาวี จันทร์ยิ้ม 5 11
111 29253 นางสาว พรรณราย อรุณฤกษ์ 5 11
112 29251 นางสาว ทัศนลักษณ์ เขียวอุบล 5 11
113 29250 นางสาว ฐิติพร เถลิงพงษ์ 5 11
114 26832 นางสาว พลอยชมพู จัน 5 11
115 26850 นาย กฤศ เนินพลอย 5 11
116 26862 นาย พิสุทธิ์ สวนเรือง 5 11
117 26864 นาย ยศพัฒน์ ชูเถื่อน 5 11
118 28519 นางสาว กวินธิดา อัง 5 11
119 28520 นางสาว จิรภิญญา สร้อยประเสริฐ 5 11
120 29262 นาย ธนพล เกิดแย้ม 5 12
121 29265 นาย ปรเมศวร์ ณ พัทลุง 5 12
122 29266 นาย พีรพัฒน์ ชมดวง 5 12
123 29267 นาย ภูดิส สังพาลี 5 12
124 29268 นาย ภูมิพัฒน์ เฉียบแหลม 5 12
125 26760 นาย วิชรัตน์ คงวิจิตร 5 12
126 29269 นาย ศิรสิทธิ์ อุตธาพงษ์ 5 12
127 29270 นาย ศุภโชค กูหมาด 5 12
128 29271 นาย สุทธิโชค แจ้งจำรัส 5 12
129 29272 นาย สุนิติ เพิ่มพูล 5 12
130 29314 นาย อิทธิกร โพสาวัง 5 12
131 29260 นาย ก้องภพ น้ำแก้ว 5 12
132 28524 นาย ภีรศิลป์ จารัตน์ 5 12
133 28523 นาย ภาณุเดช พ่วงแพ 5 12
134 26797 นาย ณัชพล ธนูศิลป์ 5 12
135 26411 นาย ธเนศ บุญศรี 5 12
136 26799 นาย ธนวัฒน์ อินทรมาร 5 12
137 26412 นาย ธวัชชัย ทองประเสริฐ 5 12
138 26562 นาย พลณภัทร เหมุทัย 5 12
139 26705 นาย นิวัฒน์ แสนทอง 5 12
140 26709 นาย ภูพันธ์ อู่อรุณ 5 12
141 26714 นาย สุวิจักขณ์ ส่องแสงวิจิตร 5 12
142 26752 นาย ธนวินท์ สาระ 5 12
143 26803 นาย ปิยวัฒน์ จินดาราม 5 12
144 26809 นาย ภูริวัตร เถาสุวรรณ์ 5 12
145 26865 นาย วรากร บุณยรัตน์เสวี 5 12
146 26860 นาย ธรรมพล ผาธรรม 5 13
147 26853 นาย กิตติพศ ทองแก้ว 5 13
148 26831 นางสาว พนิดา เอี่ยมประเสริฐ 5 13
149 26815 นาย สุรเชษฐ์ สุขพวง 5 13
150 26867 นาย ศุภณัฐ พรอุไร 5 13
151 29174 นางสาว มุนิน ยอดมงคล 5 13
152 29203 นางสาว สุนิสา จันทร์เมือง 5 13
153 29275 นางสาว จุฑารัตน์ ศรีปฐม 5 13
154 29276 นาย ชนินทร์ มีเฒ่า 5 13
155 29277 นาย ชิษณุพงศ์ ทับใหญ่ 5 13
156 29279 นาย ปัญจพล หนูเรียง 5 13
157 26713 นาย วิชัย รังษี 5 13
158 26702 นาย ธนภัทร เต็งการณ์กิจ 5 13
159 26307 นาย กิตติธัช เปี่ยมใจชื่น 5 13
160 26310 นาย ชวกรณ์ ศรีบุญเอียด 5 13
161 26312 นาย ธนพล วรรณศิลปิน 5 13
162 26317 นาย นาคิน ดาวันนา 5 13
163 26325 นาย เมธี ประทุม 5 13
164 26326 นาย รัญวรัชญ์ สุขสวัสดิ์นำโชค 5 13
165 26355 นางสาว สุปวีณ์ คุณาพรพิพัฒน์กิจ 5 13
166 26478 นางสาว ชลิดา สุวรรณศรี 5 13
167 26482 นางสาว ธาดารัตน์ แตงใหญ่ 5 13
168 26606 นาย จุฑาภัทร บุญศรี 5 13
169 26614 นาย ภูวเมศฐ์ ธนเสถียรยิ่งยง 5 13
170 26613 นาย ธีรวัฒน์ พุฒทอง 5 2
171 29166 นาย ปกรณ์เกียรติ เจียรัตนเจริญ 5 2
172 26620 นาย ภานุเดช รักสวน 5 2
173 26591 นางสาว พรรณรัตน์ จุ้ยม่วงศรี 5 2
174 26589 นางสาว พณิดา เหล่าทองสาร 5 2
175 26583 นางสาว ดวงใจ บุญชนะโชติ 5 2
176 26575 นางสาว จิตธนา จงจิตต์ 5 2
177 26528 นางสาว ชลดา ทิพณีย์ 5 2
178 26473 นาย สุภนัย สังข์อ่อน 5 2
179 26466 นาย นิภาสพิชณ์ ม่วงศรี 5 2
180 26454 นางสาว สุธาริณี มากยิ้ม 5 2
181 26672 นางสาว กมลรัตน์ กาญจนรัตน์ 5 2
182 26866 นาย วัชรา ขาวสำอางค์ 5 2
183 29165 นาย ณนฐกร ชูประยูร 5 2
184 29164 นาย คมกริช โสประดิษฐ์ 5 2
185 29163 นาย กุลพัทธ์ กาจหาญ 5 2
186 29162 นางสาว สุวรรณษา แจ้งจิตร 5 2
187 29161 นางสาว รสสุคนธ์ ธงชัย 5 2
188 29160 นางสาว ภูธิตา งามประเสริฐ 5 2
189 29158 นางสาว ดวงชนก สิริสุระกานนท์ 5 2
190 29156 นางสาว จิตเบญญา จันกิมฮะ 5 2
191 28517 นาย จิรศักดิ์ ฮวบเอี่ยม 5 2
192 26450 นางสาว วริศรา ลาพานิช 5 2
193 26439 นางสาว นิศาชล รุกขเจริญ 5 2
194 26703 นาย นนทวัฒน์ น้อยทับทิม 5 2
195 26335 นางสาว ทาริกา สูญราช 5 2
196 26280 นางสาว กนก กีรติโอภาสวัสดิ์ 5 2
197 26275 นาย รุ่งทิวา อุ่นเจริญ 5 2
198 26261 นางสาว สุธิชา พากอง 5 2
199 26257 นางสาว รวิสรา โม้แก้ว 5 2
200 26256 นางสาว พียดา เกลี้ยงเกลา 5 2
201 26251 นางสาว ดวงกมล เจียมกิตติโยธิน 5 2
202 26248 นางสาว จิดาภา จันทร์เหม 5 2
203 26344 นางสาว ปวีณา ศรีแก้ว 5 2
204 26346 นางสาว พัชสุดา อินทร์เหง้า 5 2
205 26435 นางสาว ณัฐธิดา จึงบุญญทวี 5 2
206 26403 นาย เฉลิมชัย นามกร 5 2
207 26374 นาย พรชัย เอี่ยมจำลอง 5 2
208 26369 นาย ธราธรณ์ เกตุจินดา 5 2
209 26368 นาย ทวีศักดิ์ ทวีญาติ 5 2
210 26361 นาย จิรโชติ กองแซง 5 2
211 26359 นางสาว อรทัย เกษตรเอี่ยม 5 2
212 26358 นางสาว อมลรดา คำทูล 5 2
213 26350 นางสาว ศศิกานต์ อินอ่ำ 5 2
214 26835 นางสาว เพชรลดา ขำเพ็ง 5 3
215 26830 นางสาว ปวีณ์สุดา รุ้งรุ่งเรือง 5 3
216 26696 นางสาว สุชัญญา ดีนาน 5 3
217 26837 นางสาว รัตนวลี ทับทิมไทย 5 3
218 26690 นางสาว พัณณิตา เข็มเพ็ชร์ 5 3
219 26687 นางสาว ปพัชญา ธูปบูชา 5 3
220 26685 นางสาว นีรนาถ จักสาน 5 3
221 26679 นางสาว ณิชกานต์ บุญยิ้ม 5 3
222 26617 นาย พัชรพล จึงสมาน 5 3
223 26611 นาย ธนวัฒน์ มะรังศรี 5 3
224 29169 นางสาว กัลยรัตน์ รอดรักษา 5 3
225 29170 นางสาว ชลธิชา ตือสกุล 5 3
226 29179 นาย ธนภัทร สาโชติ 5 3
227 29181 นาย ภูมิภัทร วรรณภักดี 5 3
228 29178 นาย ทิชานนท์ ใคร้ยะ 5 3
229 29311 นางสาว ชนาภา ภู่เปี่ยม 5 3
230 29177 นางสาว สุภาวรรณ ศรีวิจา 5 3
231 29176 นางสาว สิริกาญจน์ ไพศาลสวัสดี 5 3
232 29175 นางสาว วาสนา เริงรมย์ 5 3
233 29173 นางสาว พัชลิตา บุตรสาร 5 3
234 29172 นางสาว บวรลักษณ์ สีดี 5 3
235 29171 นางสาว นันท์นภัส บุญมี 5 3
236 26605 นางสาว อาริษา ทองสุข 5 3
237 26604 นางสาว อัจฉรา อยู่ผาสุข 5 3
238 26430 นางสาว จิราภรณ์ เจริญจันทร์ 5 3
239 26371 นาย นพเศรษฐ ผลจันทร์ 5 3
240 26352 นางสาว สาวิตรี เกตุราม 5 3
241 26339 นางสาว นิชดา เทพหัวพาน 5 3
242 26330 นางสาว กรวรรณ สุขสกุล 5 3
243 26294 นางสาว วิภาวี ศรีเงิน 5 3
244 26277 นาย วรุณพร อินทรชะนะ 5 3
245 26274 นาย รัชพล แพงบุดดี 5 3
246 29182 นาย วุฒิภัทร แก้วไพฑูรย์ 5 3
247 26444 นางสาว ปิยมาภรณ์ นาธงชัย 5 3
248 26484 นางสาว นฤดี น้อยสุทธิ์ 5 3
249 26600 นางสาว วรรณพร อยู่ผาสุข 5 3
250 26598 นางสาว รัตนวลี เปี่ยมอุดมสุข 5 3
251 26595 นางสาว มนฐิตา อุบลหอม 5 3
252 26594 นางสาว มธุรดา รบกล้า 5 3
253 26593 นางสาว ภัทรมน จันทร์คำ 5 3
254 26588 นางสาว ปิยธิดา เอี่ยมสะอาด 5 3
255 26580 นางสาว ณัฐชา โสลำภา 5 3
256 26579 นางสาว ชุติมาภรณ์ ชมมณฑา 5 3
257 26490 นางสาว พิยดา พัดเพ็ง 5 3
258 26693 นางสาว วันเพ็ญ แซ่อึ้ง 5 4
259 26692 นางสาว วรลักษณ์ ประชานันท์ 5 4
260 26691 นางสาว วรรณวิภา แสนสุทธิ 5 4
261 26689 นางสาว พัชราภรณ์ ศาสตร์ส่องวิทย์ 5 4
262 26688 นางสาว ปัณฑิตา นิลสนิท 5 4
263 26684 นางสาว นิรรินทร์ ไทยเจริญพร 5 4
264 26673 นางสาว กฤตชญา คำจุ้ย 5 4
265 26657 นาย พุฒิพงศ์ ศรีนา 5 4
266 26631 นางสาว ปณิดา อุสาใจ 5 4
267 26628 นางสาว นวพร แก้วสมนึก 5 4
268 26625 นางสาว ชัญญพัชร์ เอี่ยมชะโอด 5 4
269 26694 นางสาว วินยิน ดี้ 5 4
270 26695 นางสาว วิมลสิริ สมสวย 5 4
271 26697 นางสาว อมลมณี จันทวงษาโรจน์ 5 4
272 29186 นางสาว ปภัสรา สนใจ 5 4
273 29185 นางสาว ธัญจิรา ดีตา 5 4
274 29184 นางสาว จันทัปปภา ตะคามจันทร์ 5 4
275 26793 นางสาว อลิชา ศศิธารากุล 5 4
276 26766 นาย อภิสิทธิ์ ปรางทับทิม 5 4
277 26740 นางสาว รุจิรัตน์ ทรัพย์เจริญ 5 4
278 26849 นางสาว อภิสรา เพชรภิโรม 5 4
279 26726 นางสาว ณัฐนิชา เจียรวรากุล 5 4
280 26708 นาย ภราดา กล่ำบัว 5 4
281 26707 นาย ภราดร กล่ำบัว 5 4
282 29187 นางสาว วรรณารักษ์ อุไรวรณ์ 5 4
283 26602 นางสาว สินีนาถ สาพา 5 4
284 26428 นางสาว กิตติยา นวลศิริ 5 4
285 26397 นางสาว สุพรรณิการ์ หมู่สะแก 5 4
286 26391 นางสาว วริศรา ขำประสิทธิ์ 5 4
287 26334 นางสาว ณัฐริกา ปิ่นแก้ว 5 4
288 26273 นาย ภูตะวัน พงศ์นภากาศ 5 4
289 26262 นางสาว อาทิตยา ดิษฐวิบูลย์ 5 4
290 26259 นางสาว ศุภกานต์ นิกาญจน์กูล 5 4
291 29312 นางสาว พิมพ์ภกา พงษ์ขวัญ 5 4
292 30110 นางสาว จรรยพร อัสสกุล 5 4
293 29188 นางสาว วรัชยา ศักดิ์สมชาติ 5 4
294 29193 นางสาว นิรดา ธรรมวัฒน์ 5 4
295 26429 นางสาว จิราพร เงินประเสริฐ 5 4
296 26437 นางสาว ธวัลรัตน์ ฟูเขียว 5 4
297 26586 นางสาว เนตรชนก สังข์ทองจีน 5 4
298 26581 นางสาว ณัฐพร ดีนาน 5 4
299 26577 นางสาว ชมพูนุท ยอดระบำ 5 4
300 26554 นาย ณัฐวุฒิ ทองสุข 5 4
301 26540 นางสาว สิริลักษณ์ พระภิเภก 5 4
302 26474 นาย อนุชิต อินทจักร์ 5 4
303 26463 นาย นันทภพ อินนอก 5 4
304 26461 นาย ธนวินท์ แซ่ตั้ง 5 4
305 26459 นาย ธนกร เป็งเงิน 5 4
306 26451 นางสาว ศรุตา พานนท์ 5 4
307 26449 นางสาว วรวรรณ จันทร์เทาว์ 5 4
308 29196 นางสาว อัจฉราภรณ์ เมืองคำ 5 5
309 26336 นางสาว ทิพสุคนธ์ ดลหทัย 5 5
310 26767 นาย อาชวิน เกษไชย 5 5
311 26764 นาย สุวิจักษณ์ ผลอาหาร 5 5
312 26757 นาย พีรวัส เกตุสำราญ 5 5
313 26748 นาย ชัยศักดิ์ เขียวสุข 5 5
314 26736 นางสาว ภรประภา เทศใจ 5 5
315 26733 นางสาว บุศรินทร์ จันทวงษ์ 5 5
316 26727 นางสาว ดวงนภา พวงถิ่น 5 5
317 26720 นางสาว ชนิกา บุญมีมา 5 5
318 26782 นางสาว มณีรินทร์ เอี่ยมประเสริฐ 5 5
319 26783 นางสาว รวิภา นุชเสียงเพราะ 5 5
320 29195 นางสาว วัสฎากร บัวลำพอง 5 5
321 29194 นางสาว ปานเลขา พิมพาชะโร 5 5
322 29191 นางสาว กัญญาภรณ์ จั่นเพ็ชร์ 5 5
323 29190 นางสาว กมลชนก ศรีบุญเรือง 5 5
324 29189 นางสาว กชกร ภิรมย์กิจ 5 5
325 27773 นาย ภาณุเดช ศรีสุวรรณ์ 5 5
326 26859 นาย ธนวินท์ คำแสง 5 5
327 26854 นาย ณชิสส์ เตรียมอำนวยโชค 5 5
328 26682 นางสาว ธีริสรา นันทะโคตร์ 5 5
329 26641 นางสาว สุธาสินี วงษ์ภู่ 5 5
330 26387 นางสาว พิชชากร รัตนสุวรรณธาดา 5 5
331 26383 นางสาว ณัฐณิชา ทารักษา 5 5
332 26380 นางสาว ขวัญจิรา รัตนะติสร้อย 5 5
333 26376 นาย ภูริพัฒน์ สิงห์สาธร 5 5
334 26360 นางสาว อิสราภรณ์ เทียมพล 5 5
335 26347 นางสาว พิยดา กล้าหาญ 5 5
336 26341 นางสาว เนตรนภิศ มโนมธุรพจน์ 5 5
337 26337 นางสาว นวรัตน์ แสงสิทธิ์ 5 5
338 26396 นางสาว สุดารัตน์ สาระ 5 5
339 26433 นางสาว ณัฏฐณิชา บุญรอด 5 5
340 26445 นางสาว พิมพิศา มะโนวัน 5 5
341 26734 นางสาว พรรณิภา ศาสตร์ส่องวิทย์ 5 5
342 26638 นางสาว ลลิดากร ธนะนิมิตร 5 5
343 26637 นางสาว รุ่งรัตน์ นุ้ยบรรพต 5 5
344 26630 นางสาว เบญญาภา ม่วงแก้ว 5 5
345 26608 นาย ณัฐกิตติ์ ศรีวิลาศ 5 5
346 26535 นางสาว พัชรินทร์ พรมพูล 5 5
347 26532 นางสาว ปานวาด ผาสุข 5 5
348 26529 นางสาว ณัฏฐณิชา ธรรมวัฒนะ 5 5
349 26590 นางสาว พรรณพษา แซ่เล้า 5 6
350 26827 นางสาว ธณัชชา กระจ่างศรี 5 6
351 26821 นางสาว ชญานิน สุรขจร 5 6
352 26774 นางสาว นิรฌา บุญม่วง 5 6
353 26755 นาย พงษ์พล สมพล 5 6
354 26716 นาย อมลณัฐ พิมพา 5 6
355 26675 นางสาว จีระรินทร์ นาคน้อย 5 6
356 26652 นาย ธีรเดช บุญยม 5 6
357 26621 นาย เสฎฐวุฒิ แพประเสริฐ 5 6
358 26607 นาย โชติวิทย์ บุญหนัก 5 6
359 27772 นาย ณราวุฒิ ทองกวา 5 6
360 29198 นางสาว ธนพร นนทำมา 5 6
361 29207 นาย ศุภกฤต เรืองสวัสดิ์ 5 6
362 29206 นาย พงศกร กระต่ายแก้ว 5 6
363 29205 นาย ธนกฤษ กองทอง 5 6
364 29202 นางสาว ศุภมาส บุญสูง 5 6
365 29204 นางสาว อริยา ยศธสาร 5 6
366 29201 นางสาว วิภาดา บุนนาค 5 6
367 29200 นางสาว พรนิชา ฉิมเครือวัลย์ 5 6
368 29199 นางสาว บุญฑิตา สุเนตร์ 5 6
369 30111 นางสาว ศิริธิดา เดชดี 5 6
370 26438 นางสาว นวรัตน์ ผิวพงษ์ 5 6
371 26378 นางสาว กนกวรรณ บุญเสริมทรัพย์ 5 6
372 26367 นาย ณัฐพงษ์ ประทุมชาติ 5 6
373 26363 นาย ชัชพิมุข ชยาวัทน์ 5 6
374 26357 นางสาว สุรางค์พิมล โพธิ์สาวัง 5 6
375 26351 นางสาว ศิริลักษณ์ ก่อบุญ 5 6
376 26343 นางสาว บุษยมาศ ผุยพรม 5 6
377 26342 นางสาว บัณฑิตา กลีบบัว 5 6
378 26297 นางสาว ศุภัคษจี พิกุลทอง 5 6
379 26268 นาย ธนภัทร ดวงตา 5 6
380 26440 นางสาว บัณฑิตา ประสงค์ 5 6
381 26447 นางสาว ภัณฑิลา พุทธศรี 5 6
382 26584 นางสาว ทัศนพรรณ ฉั่วศรีสกุล 5 6
383 26582 นางสาว ณัฐวิภา บุญนะ 5 6
384 26566 นาย ภูริพัชร์ ศิริรุ่งงาม 5 6
385 26537 นางสาว วราภรณ์ แตงวิเชียร 5 6
386 26506 นาย ธนธรณ์ ฉัตร์กุลจันทร์ 5 6
387 26495 นางสาว สาวิตรี ไก่กี 5 6
388 26485 นางสาว บุญสิตา เงินดิษฐ 5 6
389 26468 นาย พลังพล ชื่นชอบ 5 6
390 26452 นางสาว ศิรินันท์ ล้อทวีทรัพย์ 5 6
391 26462 นาย นนทภัทร สงประเสริฐ 5 7
392 26464 นาย นัยต์ชนก แก้วชิน 5 7
393 26480 นางสาว ดารินทร์ วุ้นประเสริฐ 5 7
394 26503 นาย ดลฤทธิ์ อิทธิโชติ 5 7
395 26574 นางสาว กรวรรณ ดอนสระ 5 7
396 26576 นางสาว จิราภรณ์ ธรรมรัตโนทัย 5 7
397 26597 นางสาว รัชวิภา ศรีสวัสดิ์ 5 7
398 26601 นางสาว ศรัญญา หมวดช่วย 5 7
399 26632 นางสาว ปิ่นฉัตร โพธิ 5 7
400 26457 นาย ณัฐวุฒิ แสงรัตน์ 5 7
401 26455 นาย กิตติพศ บำเพ็ญสิน 5 7
402 26338 นางสาว นาขวัญ หลงสกุล 5 7
403 26284 นางสาว ชลลดา หลอดแก้ว 5 7
404 26340 นางสาว เนตรชนก อิ่มยิ้ม 5 7
405 26348 นางสาว แพรนรินทร์ สิทธิรส 5 7
406 26349 นางสาว วราภรณ์ กุ่ยโห้ 5 7
407 26377 นาย อมล มอญพูด 5 7
408 26382 นางสาว คฑารัตน์ ปะทะโก 5 7
409 26386 นางสาว ปัณฑารีย์ เบ้าทอง 5 7
410 26392 นางสาว วารินทร์ ชาวสวนทอง 5 7
411 26633 นางสาว ปิยวดี เดชชมภู 5 7
412 26634 นางสาว พรพนาพรรณ ใจท้วม 5 7
413 26845 นางสาว ธัญญภัสร์ มะวงศ์ษา 5 7
414 29208 นางสาว กรองแก้ว บุญเย็น 5 7
415 29209 นางสาว จณิสตา พิทักษ์เกียรติ 5 7
416 29210 นางสาว จุฑามาศ เข็มนาค 5 7
417 29211 นางสาว ทรายแก้ว พันธเสน 5 7
418 29212 นางสาว ปฏิญญา โพธิ์ทิพย์ 5 7
419 29213 นางสาว ศศิชา สัทธาพงศ์ 5 7
420 29215 นางสาว สุกฤตา บับพาน 5 7
421 29218 นาย วรปรัชญ์ สายพิมพ์ทอง 5 7
422 26842 นางสาว วัชราภรณ์ แตงอ่อน 5 7
423 26828 นางสาว นภัทร ชาญภูมิดล 5 7
424 26681 นางสาว ธนชนก คงปาน 5 7
425 26723 นางสาว โซเฟีย คอนดูรโร่ 5 7
426 26730 นางสาว นัญชฎาณัฐ ตรีโอสถ 5 7
427 26743 นางสาว วันวิสา เจริญ 5 7
428 26763 นาย สัญชัย ร่วมจิตร 5 7
429 26778 นางสาว พิชญ์สินี วิจิตรจันทร์ 5 7
430 26818 นางสาว กิตติวรรณ ยมรัมย์ 5 7
431 26823 นางสาว เชษฐ์สุดา จะระคร 5 7
432 26824 นางสาว ฐิติพร คูรณารักษ์ 5 7
433 29224 นางสาว ภัทรลดา ตรวจมรรคา 5 8
434 29223 นางสาว พลอยไพลิน ระมั่งทอง 5 8
435 29222 นางสาว ปฏิพร โยมา 5 8
436 29221 นางสาว ธีราพร พูนดี 5 8
437 29219 นางสาว กิตติกา แก้วประดับ 5 8
438 26817 นาย อานนท์ เริงสำราญ 5 8
439 29226 นางสาว สุจิรา ฟักสุงเนิน 5 8
440 29227 นาย จักรกฤษ ทองเพ็ญ 5 8
441 29229 นาย วุฒิชัย ชมชู 5 8
442 29230 นาย สมเกียรติ ศิริกิจ 5 8
443 29231 นาย สุรพงศ์ สารคร 5 8
444 29273 นางสาว ชนิสรา ปุราณานันท์ 5 8
445 29274 นาย เจริญชัย เสวิกุล 5 8
446 26407 นาย ทัศน์พล ก้านพร้าว 5 8
447 26298 นางสาว สุชาดา จูเกตุ 5 8
448 26812 นาย วิพุธ คันธะ 5 8
449 26796 นาย ชฎา ดิษฐเกษร 5 8
450 26416 นาย พงศ์พิรัชย์ หนูปั้น 5 8
451 26453 นางสาว สิดาพร สาดพุ่ม 5 8
452 26536 นางสาว ภัทรวดี คงตระกูล 5 8
453 26549 นาย ไกรสิทธิ แจ่มจันทร์ 5 8
454 26564 นาย พุฒิสรรค์ คำดี 5 8
455 26636 นางสาว มัณฑิตา ยอดทองคำ 5 8
456 26653 นาย ปฏิภาณ อินทรอ่ำ 5 8
457 26704 นาย นวพล คงประดิษฐ์ 5 8
458 26712 นาย วัชรพัน ลิ้มถาวรวิวัฒน์ 5 8
459 26718 นางสาว กฤษณา อ้อยขาว 5 8
460 26738 นางสาว มุนินทร์ ภัทรวราภรณ์ 5 8
461 26756 นาย พีรพัฒน์ ถือกล้า 5 8
462 26771 นางสาว ณหทัย กันต์สุ่ม 5 8
463 26786 นางสาว วิมพ์วิภา ไทยสวัสดิ์ 5 8
464 26413 นาย ธีรวัฒน์ จินดาราม 5 8
465 26393 นางสาว ศศิรภา วรณัฐอรชา 5 8
466 26299 นางสาว สุดารัตน์ เต็มสุวรรณกุล 5 8
467 26300 นางสาว สุนันท์ ประกอบผล 5 8
468 26401 นาย จักรกฤษณ์ ยังเปรมปรี 5 8
469 26303 นางสาว อมรกานต์ มังคลาด 5 8
470 26390 นางสาว วรรณวิษา ภูผาจง 5 8
471 26399 นาย กิตติธร กันทุกข์ 5 8
472 26758 นาย วรกิตติ์ ทาเผือก 5 8
473 25847 นางสาว ปริศนา โพธิ์ทองนาค 5 8
474 29237 นาย เกตุธำรงค์ แซ่ตั้ง 5 9
475 29233 นางสาว ชนกนันท์ เล้ากิตติกุล 5 9
476 29232 นางสาว จุลฐิฏา กอเกียรติไพศาล 5 9
477 26839 นางสาว ไรวินท์ดา บุญสมพงศ์ 5 9
478 26834 นางสาว พิชชากร ซึงรุ่งโชติ 5 9
479 26825 นางสาว ณัฐฑริกา สียางนอก 5 9
480 26751 นาย ธนชัย หยาดตระกูล 5 9
481 29234 นางสาว ชนันธร ช่างแกหรา 5 9
482 29235 นางสาว ณัฐกมล สุภีพุฒ 5 9
483 29236 นางสาว ภัทรวดี บานเเย้ม 5 9
484 26509 นาย ธันวา ถนอมวงศ์ 5 9
485 29238 นาย จำเริญ โตอนันต์ 5 9
486 29239 นาย เจษฎา ผลัดสกุล 5 9
487 29242 นาย ปภากร จันโทภาส 5 9
488 26467 นาย พงษ์ชนก จั่วกี่ 5 9
489 26318 นาย ปฎิพล คำหงษา 5 9
490 26750 นาย ทวิช ชูใจ 5 9
491 26747 นาย จุลดิษฐ์ อุ่มวงค์ 5 9
492 26724 นางสาว ณัฐทิกา เพียรงาม 5 9
493 26404 นาย ชัชพงษ์ ขุนทอง 5 9
494 26415 นาย พงศกร เข็มทอง 5 9
495 26422 นาย ศิรสิทธิ์ ดิศโพธิ์ 5 9
496 26423 นาย ศุภวิชญ์ ปัญจวิทยาคม 5 9
497 26443 นางสาว ปักษ์ ภูมิชูชิต 5 9
498 26472 นาย ศิขรินทร์ แสงวิลัย 5 9
499 26483 นางสาว นภารัตน์ พวงมาลัย 5 9
500 26488 นางสาว พรรณธร คงสุขขี 5 9
501 26491 นางสาว รวิวรรณ สอนเสถียร 5 9
502 26492 นางสาว ศศิธร คำปลิว 5 9
503 26381 นางสาว ขวัญอนงค์ คุ้มสนิท 5 9
504 26329 นาย สุธี แสงสว่าง 5 9
505 26668 นาย สุทธิเกียรติ สืบสิงห์ 5 9
506 26655 นาย พัทธดนย์ บุญสวัสดิ์รักษ์ 5 9
507 26624 นางสาว ชลดา นำประดิษฐ 5 9
508 26571 นาย ศตคุณ อนรรฆธนะกุล 5 9
509 26565 นาย ภาณุวัฒน์ ชนะ 5 9
510 26289 นางสาว นพรัตน์ ทัตบูรณะ 5 9
511 26291 นางสาว นัทธพร กรีบุตร 5 9
512 26315 นาย ธีรภัทร เงินกระแชง 5 9
513 26551 นาย ชินวัตร ดำรงค์กูลสมบัติ 5 9
514 26328 นาย สิปปกร มาสวัสดิ์ 5 9
515 26504 นาย ทินกร กองเพียร 5 9