Projects Data Table

รหัสนักเรียน คำนำหน้า ชื่อ นามสกุล ชั้นม. ห้อง สถานะ
1 29967 นาย มนัฐยศ จิตรสมาน 4 1
2 27053 นาย เครน จงถาวรวุฒิ 4 1
3 27054 นาย จักรพันธ์ ก้อนศิลา 4 1
4 27055 นาย ชโยดม เหมราช 4 1
5 27056 เด็กชาย ณัฏฐชัย ไทยกลาง 4 1
6 27057 เด็กชาย ณัฐชา บุญประเสริฐ 4 1
7 27058 นาย ทศพล สืบสกุล 4 1
8 27059 นาย ธนพล มูลชาลี 4 1
9 27061 นาย ธีรธร วิบูลย์ธนากุล 4 1
10 27063 เด็กชาย พงศภัค ฉายศรีพงษ์กุล 4 1
11 27064 นาย ภาคิน มารศรี 4 1
12 27067 นาย ศิรสิทธิ์ มาสาร 4 1
13 27097 นาย นรวิชญ์ กันตพิชญ์สิทธิ์ 4 1
14 27149 นาย ภูริพันธ์ พลอยพลาย 4 1
15 29964 นางสาว ชนกชนม์ ศรีมะโนรมย์ 4 1
16 29965 นางสาว ศิริศรา มีมาเจริญดี 4 1
17 29966 นาย นราธร อินเทศราช 4 1
18 27052 นาย คุณากร ทุมแก้ว 4 1
19 27050 นางสาว สุรีพร พาดขุนทด 4 1
20 27032 นางสาว กนกพร รุ่งแสวง 4 1
21 27033 นางสาว ขวัญสิริ นามเคน 4 1
22 27034 นางสาว จิรนันท์ จันทวงษ์ 4 1
23 27035 นางสาว ชญานินทร์ พลเยี่ยม 4 1
24 27036 นางสาว ฐิติรัตน์ ลิ้มไทย 4 1
25 27037 นางสาว ณภัทร ประเทศา 4 1
26 27039 นางสาว นภัสวรรณ บุญนำมากุล 4 1
27 27040 นางสาว นิศารัตน์ ปิยะกาโส 4 1
28 27041 นางสาว ปภัสสรา พึ่งเกษม 4 1
29 27042 นางสาว พรรณษา โป๊ะแก้ว 4 1
30 27049 นางสาว สุพิชญา ฤกษ์ดี 4 1
31 27048 นางสาว สุธาสินี จันทาคึมบง 4 1
32 27047 เด็กหญิง สุชาวดี นนอาสา 4 1
33 27046 นางสาว ศิริรัตน์ พงษ์แก้ว 4 1
34 27045 นางสาว วริศรา ทะสะระ 4 1
35 27044 นางสาว รัตนามณี จำปาศรี 4 1
36 27043 นางสาว มนัสนันท์ จันทร์ทอง 4 1
37 30043 นางสาว มารุณี นาคน้อย 4 10
38 27646 นาย อรรถนนท์ ฉายอรุณ 4 10
39 27644 นาย วิชัยยุทธ มาลัย 4 10
40 27621 นางสาว รินรดา บุญสมพงศ์ 4 10
41 27610 นางสาว บุญญขวัญ คำใฮ 4 10
42 27579 นาย ธนกร เกตุหิรัญ 4 10
43 27570 นางสาว เอมอร ลมูลเกตุ 4 10
44 27569 เด็กหญิง อัญชฎาภรณ์ มัทมิฬ 4 10
45 27565 นางสาว ศิริวรรณ ศรีวงศ์พรหม 4 10
46 30044 นางสาว สุทธินันท์ อุดมสกุณี 4 10
47 30045 นางสาว อภิญญา อินทร์ทอง 4 10
48 27527 นาย ฉัตรดนัย ปิ่นเกตุ 4 10
49 30092 นาย พรเทพ พิลาเกิด 4 10
50 30090 นาย นวพรรษ ริมใหม่ 4 10
51 30087 นาย ณิชพน จัตวัฒนกุล 4 10
52 30085 นาย ณฐภัค มั่นแดง 4 10
53 30084 นาย เเสงธรรม เเจ่มกระจ่าง 4 10
54 30083 นางสาว สาธิตา ทัศเกิด 4 10
55 30081 นางสาว พัชราภรณ์ ความดี 4 10
56 30079 เด็กหญิง ปวิชญา ชาลีเครือ 4 10
57 27526 นาย คณิติน ตุดา 4 10
58 27520 นางสาว อภิญญา กมลเลิศ 4 10
59 27517 นางสาว สรณ์สิริ พงษ์พานิช 4 10
60 27337 นาย ณัฐวุฒิ ภู่เทศ 4 10
61 27324 นางสาว สุภัทรตา เมรีศรี 4 10
62 27313 นางสาว พรชิตา กิ่มเปี่ยม 4 10
63 27237 นาย เกตุมงคล ทุมสวัสดิ์ 4 10
64 27227 นางสาว เพชรไพลิน ส่งยินดี 4 10
65 27210 นางสาว ณัฐชญา วงนิลจันทร์ 4 10
66 27190 นาย นราธรณ์ ดวงน้อย 4 10
67 27117 นางสาว นภัสนันท์ บุญประกอบ 4 10
68 27102 นาย สมชาย ผ่องใส 4 10
69 27402 นาย อาทิตย์ ธรรมโรจน์ 4 10
70 27409 นางสาว น้องมด แสงมิ 4 10
71 27490 นาย ธนันธร ทิพอาจ 4 10
72 27443 นาย ปรัชญา ชุ่มสนธิ์ 4 10
73 27436 นาย ธนกฤต พรหมมาพันธุ์ 4 10
74 27431 นาย ณภัทร หิรัญวงษ์ 4 10
75 27427 นาย กรวิชญ์ แดงอินทร์ 4 10
76 27418 นางสาว วันวิสา สนองคุณ 4 10
77 27417 นางสาว มณี ประพันธ์ศิริ 4 10
78 27413 นางสาว ปิลันธนา ปุ่นหลั่ง 4 10
79 27492 นาย พงศกร พงษ์อาจหาญ 4 10
80 27638 นาย นครินทร ใจปทุม 4 11
81 27574 นาย ชัยสิทธิ์ ภวภูตานนท์ ณ มหาสารคาม 4 11
82 27566 นางสาว สุจิตรา อ่อนละม้าย 4 11
83 27561 นางสาว ภักศุตราณ์ อ่อนศรี 4 11
84 27557 นางสาว บัวชนก บัวบาน 4 11
85 27551 นางสาว ดาราวดี กลิ่นชวนชื่น 4 11
86 27530 นาย ชัยมงคล อิ่มอ่ำ 4 11
87 30046 นางสาว ชีน่า รันนิเสส 4 11
88 30047 นางสาว ณัฐกานต์ ลีนา 4 11
89 30048 นางสาว ปทิตตา ปราชญาไพศาล 4 11
90 30050 นางสาว ปนัดดา บุญศรีรัมย์ 4 11
91 30051 นางสาว ภูแก้ว อินบัว 4 11
92 30052 นางสาว รุจิรัตน์ ศรีปัญญา 4 11
93 30053 นาย ชโนชัย นาขาวกอ 4 11
94 30054 นาย ธนกร สุทธิกุล 4 11
95 30055 นาย พัชรดนัย นาฤทัย 4 11
96 30056 นาย ราเมศ สรฤทธิ์ 4 11
97 27512 นางสาว พีระพร เครือหงษ์ 4 11
98 27503 นางสาว ทิพย์กัญญา ทองโสภณ 4 11
99 27459 นางสาว ธัญชนก กิตติเจริญสินชัย 4 11
100 27091 นางสาว อโนทัย ดาวสง่า 4 11
101 27170 นางสาว วนิดา เอี่ยมประเสริฐ 4 11
102 27197 นาย สิกขศิษฏ์ นิลสระคู 4 11
103 27254 นางสาว กมลชนก คล้ายเวช 4 11
104 27261 นางสาว ธันยพร บรรณวิทย์ 4 11
105 27282 นาย ญาณวุฒิ ลีสีทวน 4 11
106 27286 นาย ณัฐวัตร เสือคุ่ย 4 11
107 27302 นาย เอกวุฒิ แก้วสะอาด 4 11
108 27316 นางสาว มนัสนันท์ วงศ์มะณี 4 11
109 27325 นางสาว อริสา พงษ์แย้ม 4 11
110 27342 นาย ภัทรพงศ์ บรรณวาร 4 11
111 27392 นาย พิชิต เต็กมงคล 4 11
112 27414 นางสาว พรชิตา ศรีโสภา 4 11
113 27432 นาย ณัฐพงศ์ นพคุณ 4 11
114 27440 นาย นนทพัทธ์ ปัญญาดี 4 11
115 27441 นาย ปฏิภาน เนตรนพ 4 11
116 26676 นางสาว จุฬาลักษณ์ เอี่ยมประเสริฐ 4 11
117 30078 นางสาว นพมาศ ดีละมัย 4 11
118 30080 นางสาว พรรณพศา จินดาวงษ์ 4 11
119 30088 นาย ดุษฎี ดอยมา 4 11
120 30089 นาย นราวิชญ์ ศรีแสงอ่อน 4 11
121 30091 นาย พชร บุญช่วย 4 11
122 30049 นางสาว ปทุมรัตน์ เดชสุภา 4 11
123 27233 นางสาว สุภนิดา โทนสุวรรณ์ 4 11
124 30067 นาย ธัญวุฒิ พิชิตวนคาม 4 12
125 30066 นาย ธนวิชญ์ มารุจกล้า 4 12
126 30064 นาย จีรวัฒณ์ เสวิกุล 4 12
127 30063 นาย จักราวุธ มยุโรวาท 4 12
128 30062 นาย จริยธรรม บุตรมาตร 4 12
129 30061 นาย กฤตเมธ เจริญสุข 4 12
130 30070 นาย นวพล บุญคุ้ม 4 12
131 30071 นาย นันทภพ สุขสวัสดิ์ 4 12
132 27623 นางสาว วชิรปรานี พระชะนะ 4 12
133 27592 นาย วีรภัทร ธรรมนิทา 4 12
134 30068 นาย นคร นาดี 4 12
135 30076 นาย เสฏฐวุฒิ ฉายา 4 12
136 30075 นาย ศราวุธ นามจันที 4 12
137 30074 นาย วุฒิพงษ์ ตุ่นคำ 4 12
138 30073 นาย ภัทรกร อัคระกรโภคิน 4 12
139 30072 นาย ประวัฒน์ รื่นกลิ่น 4 12
140 30060 นาย กริชนัย ภาภักดี 4 12
141 30059 นางสาว สุดารัตน์ สนธิชัย 4 12
142 27236 นาย กิตติธัช หมี่กระโทก 4 12
143 27222 นางสาว ประภาพร นันทะพันธ์ 4 12
144 27238 นาย ฐิตินันท์ คิดมา 4 12
145 27239 นาย ธนพัฒน์ สาระ 4 12
146 27253 นาย เอกณัฐ สมใจ 4 12
147 27347 นาย วรพรต วิพัตร์สัจจา 4 12
148 27393 เด็กชาย พิทวัส จันดวงสี 4 12
149 27429 นาย จิรัฐฎ์ พรหมมี 4 12
150 27575 นาย ณัฐพัสตร์ ยอดธรรม 4 12
151 30058 นางสาว บุญสิตา เจริญสุข 4 12
152 30057 นางสาว ณัฐนันท์ เนียรศิริ 4 12
153 29288 นางสาว อริสรา วิเศษวงษา 4 12
154 27636 นาย ชายชาญ สอยโฮ้ 4 12
155 27632 นางสาว อาภัสรา โฉมสันเทียะ 4 12
156 27618 นางสาว เพชรตะวัน ทะกันจร 4 12
157 27582 นาย นฐนน เจริญจันทร์ 4 12
158 27600 นางสาว ชุลีพร โพธิกัณหะ 4 13
159 27599 นางสาว จารุวรรณ เกตุแก้ว 4 13
160 27598 นางสาว กัญญาณัฐ ปุรินันท์ 4 13
161 27560 นางสาว พลอยไพลิน เลิศจรัสยิ่ง 4 13
162 27515 เด็กหญิง ศุภวรรณ ศรีชัย 4 13
163 27482 นางสาว อัญธิกานต์ บุตรไชย์ 4 13
164 27477 นางสาว สายฝน จั่นทอง 4 13
165 27605 นางสาว ทิพย์ศิริ อ่อนขาว 4 13
166 27609 นางสาว นิรชา บุญมั่งมี 4 13
167 27611 นางสาว ประภาพรรณ นิ่มมาก 4 13
168 30100 นาย ยุติธรรม การสมดี 4 13
169 30099 นางสาว ศิริขวัญ วงศ์ละ 4 13
170 30097 นางสาว นิรุชา มนไตร 4 13
171 30096 นางสาว ณัฐฌา บุตรดา 4 13
172 30095 นางสาว ชมพูแพร บูชา 4 13
173 30094 นางสาว กันยพร จอมตั้ง 4 13
174 30082 นางสาว มนัสนันท์ รอดกันภัย 4 13
175 30077 นางสาว วนิดา เครือพลอย 4 13
176 27626 นางสาว วิราวรรณ นิกรพล 4 13
177 27454 นางสาว จุฬารัตน์ แก้วนามวงษ์ 4 13
178 27452 นางสาว กัณฐิกา แสงวิภาค 4 13
179 27451 นางสาว กฤษณี ชาครานนท์ 4 13
180 27231 นางสาว มานัสชนก อ่วมบัวทอง 4 13
181 27228 นางสาว เพลงพิณทอง พัสสร 4 13
182 27204 นางสาว กนกรัชต์ ภักดีวงษ์ 4 13
183 27162 นางสาว พรนิตา บุญเลิศ 4 13
184 27151 นาย สันติภาพ กิจวัตร 4 13
185 27129 นางสาว ราวรรณ วิวาสุขุ 4 13
186 27128 นางสาว รสรินทร์ ทรัพย์ศิริ 4 13
187 27060 นาย ธนัท ศรีวิชัย 4 13
188 27248 นาย ศุภฤกษ์ นาคสุข 4 13
189 27276 นางสาว อารีญา ดอนเถื่อนไพร 4 13
190 27278 นาย ขนิษพันธ์ เหล่าอรรคะ 4 13
191 27422 นางสาว ศัลยา เรื่อศรีจันทร์ 4 13
192 27412 นางสาว ปิ่น ศรีไชยนิวาศน์ 4 13
193 27319 นางสาว ศศิธร เหลืองสวัสดิ์ 4 13
194 27318 นางสาว วิยาดา ศิลป์วิบูลย์กิจ 4 13
195 27308 นางสาว ขวัญวดี ประสิทธิ์ 4 13
196 27300 เด็กชาย สัมมา ก้าวสุนทรกิจ 4 13
197 27288 นาย ทักษิณ คุณกิตติภักดี 4 13
198 27281 เด็กชาย ชยกร อยู่เย็น 4 13
199 27501 นางสาว ขวัญข้าว ลือลาภ 4 2
200 27051 นางสาว อธิชยานันท์ แก้วศรีจันทร์ 4 2
201 27616 นางสาว พิชญา ถางสูงเนิน 4 2
202 27615 นางสาว พัชรพร กิจเจริญภิญโญ 4 2
203 27613 นางสาว พรวลัย มโนสัจจะธรรม 4 2
204 27479 นางสาว สุดารัตน์ บัวทอง 4 2
205 27476 นางสาว ศุภิสรา ท้วมสมบูรณ์ 4 2
206 27475 นางสาว ศิรินทรา ประกายพฤษ 4 2
207 27464 นางสาว ภัสวรรณ ดัสกร 4 2
208 27462 นางสาว พรนภัส อุดาแก้ว 4 2
209 27617 นางสาว พีรดา แสงมะโน 4 2
210 27625 นางสาว วรรณวิสา เจษฎางกูล 4 2
211 29969 นางสาว กิ่งกาญจน์ กุ๊กพรม 4 2
212 29978 นาย วสุธร ครุฑสุวรรณ 4 2
213 29977 นาย พีรพัฒน์ ศรีสงคราม 4 2
214 29976 นาย ปรัชญา มานะจักษ์ 4 2
215 29975 นาย จักรพันธ์ โฉมปราชญ์ 4 2
216 29973 นางสาว วีรดา คล้ำเงิน 4 2
217 29972 นางสาว ทรรศน์วรรณ พานิชโกศล 4 2
218 29971 นางสาว ฐิตาภา มากทุ่งคา 4 2
219 29970 นางสาว จิดาภา ไล่สาม 4 2
220 27397 นาย วุฒิชัย เครือโชติ 4 2
221 27391 นาย ปิยวัฒน์ สวยรูป 4 2
222 27387 นาย จิรภัทร อิ่มทอง 4 2
223 27135 นางสาว สุกฤตา ทองดอนแฝง 4 2
224 27114 นางสาว ฐิติพร พูลสวัสดิ์ 4 2
225 27101 นาย ศรศักดิ์ ปิ่นสุวรรณ 4 2
226 27082 นางสาว ปิยะธิดา สายทองคำ 4 2
227 29974 นางสาว อลิชา จิรเจริญเวศน์ 4 2
228 27077 นางสาว ธูปหอม พิจารณ์ 4 2
229 27073 นางสาว ณัฐธิมา กาญจนฤทธิไกร 4 2
230 27069 นางสาว กรกช สังข์ศรีแก้ว 4 2
231 27065 นาย ภานุวัฒน์ น้อยฉวี 4 2
232 27137 นางสาว อภิชญา เพ็ชรเชนทร์ 4 2
233 27139 เด็กชาย ชยามร มาตขาว 4 2
234 27372 นางสาว ปวีณา พุทธระ 4 2
235 27371 นางสาว ปราณี อุปลักสนะ 4 2
236 27356 นางสาว กาญจนา ทำชารี 4 2
237 27353 นางสาว กรสุวรรณ์ คล้ายสุบรรณ์ 4 2
238 27333 นาย ชัชวินทร์ อินต๊ะนาม 4 2
239 27312 นางสาว ปาริชาติ ศิริคำ 4 2
240 27249 นาย สรยุทธ ฟองฝั้น 4 2
241 27216 นางสาว นริศรา น้อยใสย์ 4 2
242 27172 นางสาว สิริวรรณ เกตุเอี่ยม 4 2
243 27480 เด็กหญิง โสภิตา ขำเนตร 4 3
244 27395 นาย มณฑวรรษ เมืองไทย 4 3
245 27382 นางสาว สิริกร สังข์ทอง 4 3
246 27375 นางสาว รุจิรา ผังคี 4 3
247 27368 นางสาว นภัสสร กล่อมเกลี้ยง 4 3
248 27365 นางสาว ทิพยนันท์ ศิริพรม 4 3
249 27363 นางสาว ณัฐกาญจน์ ทิพยบุญนนท์ 4 3
250 27358 นางสาว ชรัญดา จันทร์นิ่ม 4 3
251 27340 นาย ปฏิภาณ ขะนอก 4 3
252 27260 นางสาว ทัศนา กลิ่นทรัพย์ 4 3
253 27491 นาย นิธิพล ดีปั้น 4 3
254 27602 นางสาว ณัฐริดา เอี่ยมตะขบ 4 3
255 29988 นาย ธัญพิสิษฐ์ สุวรรณสุภา 4 3
256 29987 นางสาว อภิชญา ลำเลียว 4 3
257 29986 นางสาว ศิรภัสสร สุภาจันทร์ 4 3
258 29985 นางสาว พิยดา ชมสนธิ์ 4 3
259 29984 นางสาว ปิ่นจุฑา ชูตระกูลใหญ่ 4 3
260 29983 นางสาว ปทิตตา ไวยฤทธิ์ 4 3
261 29982 นางสาว ณิชาภัทร ครุฑทอง 4 3
262 29981 นางสาว ญาณิศา เลิศแก้วศรี 4 3
263 29980 นางสาว กมลชนก ศรีพนม 4 3
264 29989 นาย สุรสิทธิ์ ใจเมือง 4 3
265 29979 นางสาว กนิษฐา พงษ์พันธ์ 4 3
266 27113 นางสาว ชุติกาญจน์ พงษ์พิทักษ์ 4 3
267 27108 นางสาว กุสุมา ตั้งเจริญ 4 3
268 27107 นางสาว กัญญาณัฐ รัตนะไทย 4 3
269 27106 นางสาว กฤษนันท์ ผลจันทร์ 4 3
270 27105 นางสาว กรรณิการ์ บุญแดนไพร 4 3
271 27089 นางสาว ศิริพร กาญจนฤทธิไกร 4 3
272 27087 นางสาว ภิญญดา สิงห์มณี 4 3
273 27071 นางสาว ชนัญธิญา นาคจีนวงค์ 4 3
274 27070 นางสาว จุฑาทิพย์ จีระมานะพงศ์ 4 3
275 27116 นางสาว ธนพร คำลอย 4 3
276 27130 นางสาว รุ่งไพลิน ทองคงใหม่ 4 3
277 27131 นางสาว วริศรา ชื่นภิรมย์ 4 3
278 27235 นางสาว อรพินท์ ทองคำดี 4 3
279 27229 นางสาว ภัคสุภางค์ เลี่ยวเส็ง 4 3
280 27226 นางสาว พชรวรรณ กองสุผล 4 3
281 27218 นางสาว น้ำทิพย์ ชูเนื้อนิ่ม 4 3
282 27214 นางสาว ธัญชนก จิ๋วเข็ม 4 3
283 27208 นางสาว ญาณิดา ชื่นทองหลาง 4 3
284 27207 นางสาว ชนิตา เอิบอิ่มฤทธิ 4 3
285 27147 นาย ปิยวัตน์ อินทโชติ 4 3
286 27143 นาย ธนธัส วิบูลย์ธนากุล 4 3
287 27140 นาย ฐิติพงศ์ จิตรอาษา 4 3
288 29991 นางสาว ชฎาพร รักษาภายใน 4 4
289 27554 นางสาว ธิดารัตน์ สินธุรักษ์ 4 4
290 27496 นาย สิทธิชัย ชำนาญ 4 4
291 27421 นางสาว ศศิวรรณ ก้อนน่วม 4 4
292 27401 นาย อัฐศราวุธ จิตสนธิ 4 4
293 27399 นาย สิทธิพล ราชซ้าย 4 4
294 27398 นาย สิทธินนท์ กาวินชัย 4 4
295 27396 นาย วรภัทร แสงทอง 4 4
296 27388 นาย ณัฐกิตติ์ ภัทรหิรัณยรักษ์ 4 4
297 29990 นางสาว กนกพร ตั๋นคำ 4 4
298 29992 นางสาว ชนิดาภา รัศมีอมรรัตน์ 4 4
299 30001 นาย พิชิตพล เพ็งก้านตง 4 4
300 30000 นาย ปกป้อง รุ่งแกร 4 4
301 29999 นาย ธีรธัช แสวงศรี 4 4
302 29998 นาย ฆนาคม นวลศรี 4 4
303 29997 นางสาว วิชญาดา มงคลชัย 4 4
304 29996 นางสาว วรรณนิสา ผดุงอรรถ 4 4
305 29995 นางสาว นรินทร หาญประทุม 4 4
306 29994 นางสาว ณพีภัทร ผลานิสงค์ 4 4
307 29993 นางสาว ญาณิศา โฮ 4 4
308 27380 นางสาว สมนัส ขอพ่วงกลาง 4 4
309 27376 นางสาว วรรณษา ทัศนาธร 4 4
310 27374 นางสาว พัชรพร มุมสำ 4 4
311 27132 นางสาว วิชญาดา ค่าม่วง 4 4
312 27123 นางสาว พรสวรรค์ แถมมั่น 4 4
313 27122 นางสาว พรรษา หุ่นรัตน์ 4 4
314 27121 นางสาว ปัทมา จันการสอน 4 4
315 27119 นางสาว เบญญาพา งามเหมือน 4 4
316 27115 นางสาว ณัฐธิกานต์ พลับทอง 4 4
317 27110 นางสาว จิรัชญา เกษรบัว 4 4
318 27088 นางสาว ลดารัตน์ โชติมณี 4 4
319 27084 นางสาว พรนับพัน แก้วสุขสมบัติ 4 4
320 27145 นาย นครินทร์ ดิสวงษ์ 4 4
321 27163 นางสาว พรพิมล ผิวผ่อง 4 4
322 27366 นางสาว ธัญมน เหลาคม 4 4
323 27364 นางสาว ณัฐณิชา พิมพ์เงิน 4 4
324 27357 นางสาว ชนาภา ณัฐวุฒิศักดิ์ 4 4
325 27336 นาย ณัฐนันท์ ปานกล้า 4 4
326 27294 นาย วทัญญู ขำแจ้ง 4 4
327 27259 นางสาว ณัฐวรา สุขสันต์ 4 4
328 27251 นาย อนิวัตติ์ ศรีออน 4 4
329 27223 นางสาว ปาลิดา วจนศิริกุล 4 4
330 27165 นางสาว พิมมาดา คงนนท์ 4 4
331 27390 นาย บุญญฤทธิ์ ชาดา 4 5
332 27389 นาย ทินกรรตุ์ เกิดแก้ว 4 5
333 27385 เด็กชาย คณพัฒน์ มุสิกชาติ 4 5
334 27384 นางสาว อัญญาภรณ์ วงษ์พินิจ 4 5
335 27383 นางสาว หัตถพันธ์ ปลั่งกลาง 4 5
336 27461 นางสาว ปาณิศาล เปียมี 4 5
337 27468 นางสาว รุ่งอรุณ บุญเลิศ 4 5
338 27472 นางสาว วิไลภรณ์ เกตุเนียม 4 5
339 27481 นางสาว อภิญญา คำฝอย 4 5
340 27555 นางสาว นพเก้า กล่อมวิญญา 4 5
341 27597 นางสาว กัญจษา วงศ์ศิริ 4 5
342 27606 นางสาว ธนพร ศรีม่วงกลาง 4 5
343 27622 นางสาว รุจาภา สายัลวิกสิต 4 5
344 27381 นางสาว สายธาร แสงอร่าม 4 5
345 27379 นางสาว สตรีรัตน์ เกตุราม 4 5
346 27078 นางสาว นาฏศิลป์ แสงหงษา 4 5
347 27080 นางสาว นิภารัตน์ คำสามปอน 4 5
348 27112 นางสาว ชรินทิพย์ วีระกิจพานิช 4 5
349 27136 นางสาว อนันตยา สร้อยทอง 4 5
350 27141 นาย ณัฐวุฒิ จิตรนอก 4 5
351 27244 นาย ภูมี วงศ์วรินทร์ธร 4 5
352 27329 นาย ชนะภัย มีเครือ 4 5
353 27362 นางสาว ฐิตาภา ศรีนาราง 4 5
354 27367 นางสาว นงนภัส คุ้มสุวรรณ 4 5
355 27370 นางสาว นันทิชา โพธิ์แก้ว 4 5
356 27373 นางสาว ปาลีรัฐ วรกุล 4 5
357 27377 นางสาว วิรัลยา เชื้อตี่ 4 5
358 27075 นางสาว ธัญชนก ทุมมาเกิด 4 5
359 27630 นางสาว สุรพิชญา โลพลพิศ 4 5
360 30004 นางสาว ธนพร โพธิ์พันธุ์ 4 5
361 30009 นาย วีรวัฒน์ สุขมณี 4 5
362 30008 นาย ชิตพล เทพน้อย 4 5
363 30007 นางสาว สิริมนต์ เตระชทัด 4 5
364 30006 นางสาว วิชญา ก้องโสตร์ 4 5
365 30005 นางสาว เบญจทิพย์ ทองทิพย์ 4 5
366 30003 นางสาว จิรัชยา เสนาบูรณ์ 4 5
367 30002 นางสาว กุลภรณ์ ก่อสร้าง 4 5
368 30013 เด็กหญิง นภัสร อินอ่อน 4 6
369 30012 นางสาว ดวงกมล รื่นรมย์ 4 6
370 30011 เด็กหญิง กานดา โรจนพนิตพันธ์ 4 6
371 30010 นางสาว กัญญาภัทร คูฮกซิ่ว 4 6
372 28511 นางสาว ณัฐนิชา โคตะมา 4 6
373 27770 นางสาว ชลลดา ปานิเสน 4 6
374 27639 นาย นริศวร์ บึงราษฎร์ 4 6
375 30014 นางสาว นฤภร พิริ 4 6
376 30015 นางสาว พรรัชดา แก้วสุราษฎร์ 4 6
377 30016 นางสาว พัณณิน เขียวอ่อน 4 6
378 30017 นางสาว เพลงพิณ มารศรี 4 6
379 30019 นางสาว สแมนต้า มาร์เชล 4 6
380 30020 นาย ณัฐพงษ์ มายืนยง 4 6
381 30021 เด็กชาย ปัณณทัต ป้อมชัยภูมิ 4 6
382 30022 นาย วชิรพงษ์ สุวิชา 4 6
383 30024 นาย สุรเสกข์ พินนุช 4 6
384 27591 นาย วรชิต เอี่ยมประเสริฐ 4 6
385 27584 นาย ปณัฐฌล สุขมณี 4 6
386 27292 นาย พิสิษฐ์ คำฝอย 4 6
387 27291 นาย พิศุทธิ์ ควรมิตร 4 6
388 27285 นาย ณัฐพงศ์ ดอนทองคำ 4 6
389 27265 นางสาว ปิยะฉัตร สุริยโสภณ 4 6
390 27243 นาย พัชรพงศ์ สมเหมาะ 4 6
391 27242 นาย พรรษธร ลัดใหม่ 4 6
392 27183 นาย ณัฐวุฒิ สีพา 4 6
393 30023 นาย สรศักดิ์ ทะวรสันต์ 4 6
394 27296 นาย วิศรุต ยางม่วง 4 6
395 27341 นาย พงศ์พล ลอยลิบ 4 6
396 27580 นาย ธนพัฒน์ นันทไพบูลย์ 4 6
397 27562 นางสาว ภัทรานิษฐ์ ราโรจน์ 4 6
398 27508 นางสาว ปิยนุช นาคสิงห์ 4 6
399 27488 นาย ธนภัทร คำวงษ์ 4 6
400 27536 นาย ธัญพล ปัดชา 4 6
401 27478 นางสาว สุชัญญา ด่านจิระมนตรี 4 6
402 27467 นางสาว รินรดา คล้ายพุก 4 6
403 27425 นางสาว สุภารัตน์ เกิดมั่งมี 4 6
404 27519 นางสาว สุมลฑา สุเนตร์ 4 7
405 27498 นาย สุรเกียรติ์ ไชยโคตร 4 7
406 27497 นาย สุกฤษฏิ์ เลี้ยงพิบูลย์ 4 7
407 27483 นางสาว อาทิตยา ฟูสกุล 4 7
408 27495 นาย สรวิศ เรืองฉาย 4 7
409 27493 นาย พุฒิพงศ์ รุ่งระวีศรีศศิธร 4 7
410 27485 นาย คมสันต์ เทพอัครฤทธิ์ 4 7
411 27522 นางสาว อัฐภิญญา ชุ่มมงคล 4 7
412 27601 นางสาว ณัฎนรินทร์ ขาวสำอางค์ 4 7
413 27604 นางสาว ตรีธารทิพย์ เจริญสันต์ 4 7
414 27620 นางสาว รัตติยา จันเทพา 4 7
415 27635 นาย จิรเดช จอดพิมาย 4 7
416 27642 นาย ภัคพล กิยะแพทย์ 4 7
417 27645 นาย อดิลักษณ์ ศิริโมทย์ 4 7
418 30025 นางสาว พรวนา ทองคำ 4 7
419 30026 นางสาว สมัชชญา พงษ์เทศ 4 7
420 30027 นาย พงศ์พล พูลทวี 4 7
421 30028 นาย ศิรวิชญ์ จันทา 4 7
422 27099 นาย พงศธร คุณานุรักษพงศ์ 4 7
423 27103 นาย อติภัส ปราณี 4 7
424 27109 นางสาว คทาทอง ทรัพย์ประทุม 4 7
425 27118 นางสาว น้ำผึ้ง เขียวอ่อน 4 7
426 27148 เด็กชาย ภูมิชนก ศรีทันดร 4 7
427 27150 นาย รัชชานนท์ วุฒิยิ่งยง 4 7
428 27158 นางสาว ชญานิน จำนงค์ 4 7
429 27200 นาย อานนท์ บุตรแก้ว 4 7
430 27212 นางสาว ณัฐพร เงินกระแชง 4 7
431 27220 นางสาว เบญจวรรณ เชียงน้อย 4 7
432 27221 นางสาว ประภัสสร ยงยืน 4 7
433 27230 นางสาว ภัณฑิรา รักอู่ 4 7
434 27240 นาย นพณัฏฐ์ บัวสด 4 7
435 27245 นาย มงคล แท่งทอง 4 7
436 27298 นาย ศรนารายณ์ ลองทอง 4 7
437 27359 นางสาว ชลิตา ทิน้อย 4 7
438 27470 นางสาว วรรณวดี รักชาติ 4 7
439 27416 นางสาว ภัทราภรณ์ ฤทธิ์กระจาย 4 7
440 27469 นางสาว วนารี บุญผ่อง 4 8
441 30093 นาย อนุชา องอาจ 4 8
442 27456 นางสาว ญาณิศา วิจิตรโท 4 8
443 27484 นาย คณิศร ยุทธสิงห์ 4 8
444 27486 นาย เจษฎา รักประสงค์ 4 8
445 27531 นาย ชินภัทร ไลยการ 4 8
446 27533 นาย ณัฐพล ศิลปชัย 4 8
447 27549 นางสาว ณัฎฐณิชา ลัดดี 4 8
448 27614 นางสาว พรวิภา อ่อนทรัพย์ 4 8
449 27628 นางสาว ศิริกัญญา สีดา 4 8
450 27629 นางสาว สุจิตรา พุ่มประสพ 4 8
451 27641 นาย ปริญญา แซ่โค้ว 4 8
452 30029 นางสาว นาตารี กลางประพันธ์ 4 8
453 30030 นางสาว ภัทรภร คุณาวงศ์เดช 4 8
454 30031 เด็กหญิง โยธิตา สีหรั่ง 4 8
455 30032 นางสาว ศุภวดี สุตะนา 4 8
456 30033 เด็กชาย ภูมิพัฒน์ กาจหาญ 4 8
457 30034 นาย ภูริวัชร มาลายะ 4 8
458 27400 นาย สุวิจักขณ์ ปลื้มจิตร์กมล 4 8
459 27360 นางสาว ชุลีกร อุดม 4 8
460 27068 เด็กหญิง กชกร โพนคำหล 4 8
461 27096 นาย ทักษ์ดนัย โหกรัด 4 8
462 27100 นาย ภคิน ธัญนิจโภคิน 4 8
463 27144 นาย ธนพนธ์ กฤษดี 4 8
464 27153 นาย อานัส ทองจำปา 4 8
465 27157 นางสาว เขมิกา พรหมโคตร 4 8
466 27161 นางสาว ปริญญา นนทนาคร 4 8
467 27171 นางสาว สาวิตรี คุ้มน่วม 4 8
468 27184 นาย ตะวัน เอกชาตรี 4 8
469 27205 นางสาว แคทลียา กรีผล 4 8
470 27354 นางสาว กันติชา ห่วงรัก 4 8
471 27310 นางสาว ชนากานต์ ผิวจันทร์ 4 8
472 27271 นางสาว ศศิวรรณ พรหมสูงยาง 4 8
473 27256 นางสาว เขมจิรา มะลิทอง 4 8
474 27232 นางสาว สุจิตตรา แสงศรีงาม 4 8
475 27217 นางสาว นันทิกานต์ โพธิ์บางหวาย 4 8
476 27209 นางสาว ณภัทร เจียมวัฒนาเลิศ 4 8
477 27564 นางสาว ศริญรัตน์ นิ่มเซียน 4 9
478 27559 นางสาว พรทิพย์ วิสารัตน์ 4 9
479 27547 นางสาว ชนาภา บุญสมบัติ 4 9
480 27543 นาย วุฒิภัทร ชัยศรี 4 9
481 27542 นาย วรเทพ วงค์สมุทร 4 9
482 27525 นาย ไกรสร ชาญสูงเนิน 4 9
483 27521 นางสาว อภิสรา จัยสิน 4 9
484 27502 นางสาว จุฑารัตน์ ขันตีสา 4 9
485 27489 นาย ธนัทธาดา ศรีอุไร 4 9
486 27603 นางสาว ดาวจิตรา จำปาบุรี 4 9
487 27627 นางสาว ศรีวิสา อริยวัฒนศิริ 4 9
488 30042 นาย นนทปรีชา อาภรณ์ศิริ 4 9
489 30041 นางสาว วรรณรดา กะการดี 4 9
490 30040 นางสาว วชิรภรณ์ เอี่ยมเดช 4 9
491 30039 นางสาว ภัครวดี เมืองปัญญา 4 9
492 30038 นางสาว นันท์นภัส แลโค้ง 4 9
493 30037 นางสาว ธินัดดา แซ่เจี่ย 4 9
494 30036 เด็กหญิง ดณิสรา อัครณณท์ 4 9
495 30035 นางสาว กัญญารัตน์ ภูมมา 4 9
496 28543 นาย ณัตดนัย มณีเกิด 4 9
497 27509 นางสาว พัชรมัย แสงหยกกุล 4 9
498 27487 นาย ญาณกร รัตน์ทองชัย 4 9
499 27124 นางสาว พัชรินทร์ เจริญฤทธิรงค์ 4 9
500 27098 นาย นฤมิตร นันทไพบูลย์ 4 9
501 27095 นาย ณัฐดนัย บัวเงิน 4 9
502 27083 นางสาว ปุณิกา คุณวุฒิบวร 4 9
503 27090 เด็กหญิง สุภัสสรา ครุฑพงษ์ 4 9
504 27081 นางสาว ปพิชญา ขอสืบ 4 9
505 27076 นางสาว ธีรธาดา พลศรี 4 9
506 27074 นางสาว ณิชารีย์ คงจันทร์ 4 9
507 27126 นางสาว มณฑิตา วรอินทร์ 4 9
508 27156 นางสาว กรชนก วงษ์แก้ว 4 9
509 27206 นางสาว จีรนันท์ โนนกลาง 4 9
510 27406 นางสาว ทักษพร โพธิ์ทิพย์ 4 9
511 27405 นางสาว ดลญา ป้อมทรัพย์ 4 9
512 27355 นางสาว กัลยาพรรณ ศรีกนก 4 9
513 27311 นางสาว ชุตินันท์ คงถาวร 4 9
514 27274 นางสาว อนุรดี ทวีฤทธิ์ 4 9
515 27263 นางสาว นัฏฐวรรณ แสวงดี 4 9
516 27252 นาย อุกฤษ จันทเพ็ชร์ 4 9
517 27215 นางสาว นภัสสร นวมวิจิตร 4 9
518 27072 นางสาว ภูญาดา บัวบาน 4 9