Projects Data Table

รหัสนักเรียน คำนำหน้า ชื่อ นามสกุล ชั้นม. ห้อง สถานะ
1 28509 เด็กชาย ฐิติศักดิ์ จันทวงศ์ 3 1
2 27821 เด็กหญิง สุไพลิน โนนน้อย 3 1
3 27822 เด็กหญิง อนุธิดา นวะปุก 3 1
4 27823 เด็กชาย คิมหันต์ พุดซ้อน 3 1
5 27824 เด็กชาย ณรงค์กรณ์ ขัตติยะบุตร 3 1
6 27825 เด็กชาย ณัฐพันธ์ ตุ่นกอง 3 1
7 27827 เด็กชาย ภิตินันท์ ภัคพงศ์อิทธิ์ 3 1
8 27828 เด็กชาย รฐกร บางบ่อ 3 1
9 27829 เด็กชาย รัชพล ตระกูลรังสิ 3 1
10 27830 เด็กชาย วงศธร ศิริ 3 1
11 27831 เด็กชาย วันชัย ใส้เสือ 3 1
12 27832 เด็กชาย สรสิช จันทร์ขจร 3 1
13 27833 เด็กชาย สิทธิกร ชูสง่า 3 1
14 28508 เด็กหญิง จารุวรรณ พาขุนทด 3 1
15 27820 เด็กหญิง สุพิชฌาย์ แหลมหลัก 3 1
16 27819 เด็กหญิง สุธาสินี ไวยา 3 1
17 27818 เด็กหญิง ศุภกานต์ คงคราญ 3 1
18 27803 เด็กหญิง ชนัญชิดา แสงสุวรรณ 3 1
19 27804 เด็กหญิง ชลิตา เพ็ชร์วงษ์ 3 1
20 27805 เด็กหญิง ญาณิศา เจษฎางกูล 3 1
21 27806 เด็กหญิง ณัชชา จงนิมิตมงคล 3 1
22 27807 เด็กหญิง ณัชชา หนูขาว 3 1
23 27808 เด็กหญิง นวพร ชินรัตน์ 3 1
24 27810 เด็กหญิง ปณาลี วุฒิอนันต์ชัย 3 1
25 27811 เด็กหญิง พิชญาภา สมิตร 3 1
26 27817 เด็กหญิง ศิลัมพา ปิยะกาโส 3 1
27 27816 เด็กหญิง ศิริกัญญา สุขคีรี 3 1
28 27815 เด็กหญิง วสุกาญจน์ จงกลาง 3 1
29 27814 เด็กหญิง รินรดา คมปรียารัตน์ 3 1
30 27813 เด็กหญิง รติมาต โฆษะพรหมกุล 3 1
31 27812 เด็กหญิง มัชฌิมาย์ มังกรไพร 3 1
32 28254 เด็กชาย กันต์กวี สายบัว 3 10
33 28253 เด็กหญิง อาภารัตน์ พันสิงห์ศร 3 10
34 28252 เด็กหญิง แสงดาว ศรีนวลอ่อน 3 10
35 28251 เด็กหญิง สุวพัชร เขียวชอุ่ม 3 10
36 28250 เด็กหญิง สุธิตา แสงภู 3 10
37 28249 เด็กหญิง สุกฤตา มีมุ่งบุญ 3 10
38 28247 เด็กหญิง ศุภาพิชญ์ เต่าจันทร์ 3 10
39 28246 เด็กหญิง ศุภัชญา ทรัพย์อุดมศักดิ์ 3 10
40 28245 เด็กหญิง ศศิวิมล อนุกุลชัยสกุล 3 10
41 28244 เด็กหญิง ศรัณยา สิงทองคำ 3 10
42 28243 เด็กหญิง วราภรณ์ ทิพย์สันเทียะ 3 10
43 28255 เด็กชาย เกรียงไกร แหวนแก้ว 3 10
44 28256 เด็กชาย จอมพล ภาคสมบูรณ์ 3 10
45 28248 เด็กหญิง สรชา ขำประสิทธิ์ 3 10
46 28266 เด็กชาย สุรพัชร์ บุตรศรีด้วง 3 10
47 28265 เด็กชาย สถาปัตย์ แก้วบำรุง 3 10
48 28264 เด็กชาย ศุภวิชณ์ แก้วเลิศดิลก 3 10
49 28263 เด็กชาย ภูวดล พืชสิงห์ 3 10
50 28262 เด็กชาย ภาคิน พี่งโพธิ์ 3 10
51 28261 เด็กชาย พงศภัค เปี่ยมศิริ 3 10
52 28260 เด็กชาย ปฏิภาณ ยิโก 3 10
53 28259 เด็กชาย ณัฐชัย แก้วขาว 3 10
54 28258 เด็กชาย เจษฎาภรณ์ ขันตีเรือง 3 10
55 28257 เด็กชาย จิรศักดิ์ ผิวทอง 3 10
56 28242 เด็กหญิง วรัญญา เหล็กกล้า 3 10
57 28217 เด็กหญิง กนกวรรณ หมื่นสุข 3 10
58 28228 เด็กหญิง ณัฐกานต์ โต๊ะเฮม 3 10
59 28227 เด็กหญิง ณัชรีภรณ์ ห้วยหงษ์ทอง 3 10
60 28226 เด็กหญิง ฐิติกา เขียนนา 3 10
61 28225 เด็กหญิง ฐิณฎา ทองเนื้อแปด 3 10
62 28224 เด็กหญิง โชติมา เบกุม 3 10
63 28223 เด็กหญิง ปณิชา ธนธัชธราธร 3 10
64 28222 เด็กหญิง ชยานันท์ นิลแป้น 3 10
65 28220 เด็กหญิง คุณาพร พิมพา 3 10
66 28219 เด็กหญิง ขวัญนารี สีล่า 3 10
67 28218 เด็กหญิง กรรณิการ์ พันธุรัตน์ 3 10
68 28229 เด็กหญิง ดลยา กองอินทร์ 3 10
69 28230 เด็กหญิง ตรีสุคนธ์ บุญยืน 3 10
70 28241 เด็กหญิง พิชชานันท์ เกตุจันทร์ 3 10
71 28240 เด็กหญิง พรรณนาราย แก้วไพฑูรย์ 3 10
72 28239 นางสาว ปิยธิดา ศรีจาด 3 10
73 28238 เด็กหญิง ปาณิสรา หมุดอุบล 3 10
74 28237 เด็กหญิง บุษราคัม สงวนทรัพย์ 3 10
75 28236 เด็กหญิง นิลาวัลย์ สนิทวงศ์ ณ อยุธยา 3 10
76 28235 เด็กหญิง ธัญญ์นรี อภิพรกันตวัฒน์ 3 10
77 28234 เด็กหญิง ธมนพรรณ ทาณะระ 3 10
78 28233 เด็กหญิง ธนิดาภ์ ธารทาน 3 10
79 28232 เด็กหญิง ทิฆัมพร ดะมาลี 3 10
80 28231 เด็กหญิง ทัตนพรัตน์ อนุศาสตร์ 3 10
81 28301 เด็กชาย ณัฐพงค์ ดําดี 3 11
82 28300 เด็กชาย ณัฐกุล กนกสิงห์ 3 11
83 28299 เด็กชาย ณฐภัทร ถาวรผล 3 11
84 28298 เด็กชาย ชัยสิทธิ์ บุญหนัก 3 11
85 28297 เด็กชาย ชนินทร์ เล็กพูลเกิด 3 11
86 28296 เด็กชาย จิรทีปต์ พูนผล 3 11
87 28295 เด็กชาย กิตติธัช มากทอง 3 11
88 28294 เด็กชาย กิตติคุณ บุญเกื้อ 3 11
89 28293 เด็กหญิง อุมารินทร์ ปุยดา 3 11
90 28303 เด็กชาย ดุสิต ยังเปรมปรี 3 11
91 28305 เด็กชาย ธนกร เวียงนนท์ 3 11
92 28306 เด็กชาย ธนดุล เที่ยงตรง 3 11
93 28546 เด็กหญิง อรอุมา มนิสสา 3 11
94 28316 เด็กชาย อภิลักษ์ กัญญาพันธ์ 3 11
95 28314 เด็กชาย ศุภมงคล ใจเทียมศักดิ์ 3 11
96 28312 เด็กชาย พรพิพัฒน์ สุคนธี 3 11
97 28311 เด็กชาย พชรกร น้ำแก้ว 3 11
98 28310 เด็กชาย ปริญญา เกิดเดช 3 11
99 28309 เด็กชาย นราวิชญ์ ทรัพย์มา 3 11
100 28308 เด็กชาย ธันวา คมคุณ 3 11
101 28307 เด็กชาย ธราเทพ สุดมี 3 11
102 28292 เด็กหญิง อรปรียา อินโต 3 11
103 28291 เด็กหญิง อนุรดี โต๊ะมิ 3 11
104 28276 เด็กหญิง เบญจวรรณ์ จันทวงษ์ 3 11
105 28275 เด็กหญิง เบญจมาภรณ์ แสงยิ่ง 3 11
106 28274 เด็กหญิง เนตรนพิศ วงษ์แพทย์ 3 11
107 28273 เด็กหญิง นาฏยา วงษ์ษา 3 11
108 28272 เด็กหญิง นันทิชา โฉมพระกลับ 3 11
109 28271 เด็กหญิง ทัณฑิกา ศรีดารา 3 11
110 28270 เด็กหญิง ตรีรัตน์ พิมพ์ทอง 3 11
111 28268 เด็กหญิง ณัฏฐ์วรินท์ แพนศรี 3 11
112 28267 เด็กหญิง เกศยา เนียมจ้อย 3 11
113 28277 เด็กหญิง ประภัสสร ชอบธรรม 3 11
114 28278 เด็กหญิง ปุริมปรัชญ์ ด้วงสอ 3 11
115 28279 เด็กหญิง พรพรรณ โพธิ์สุวรรณ 3 11
116 28290 เด็กหญิง อธิตญา นอบน้อม 3 11
117 28289 เด็กหญิง สุนิตา เนตรสุวรรณ 3 11
118 28287 เด็กหญิง วิลาสินี กอศรีสกุล 3 11
119 28285 เด็กหญิง วรรณวษา สุขประเสริฐ 3 11
120 28284 เด็กหญิง มาริสา เอี่ยมปาน 3 11
121 28283 เด็กหญิง มณีนุช ภูกันหา 3 11
122 28282 เด็กหญิง ภาติโย ตาพล 3 11
123 28281 เด็กหญิง พัชราภา สาคร 3 11
124 28280 เด็กหญิง พรศิริ สุทธิ 3 11
125 28330 เด็กหญิง พรนัชชา วงษ์พรม 3 12
126 28331 เด็กหญิง พิชญพร แซ่อึ้ง 3 12
127 28332 เด็กหญิง พิมพ์ชนก น้อยหลุบเลา 3 12
128 28333 เด็กหญิง มณฑิชา ณ ลำพูน 3 12
129 28334 เด็กหญิง มินา แก้วเชื้อ 3 12
130 28335 เด็กหญิง เยาวลักษณ์ เอมสมุทร 3 12
131 28329 เด็กหญิง พนิตษา ทองใบใหญ่ 3 12
132 28328 เด็กหญิง ปภาวี สักการเวช 3 12
133 28327 เด็กหญิง เบญจมาศ สุขสุเมฆ 3 12
134 28326 เด็กหญิง บัณฑิตา เชิงเขา 3 12
135 28325 เด็กหญิง นิภาวรรณ ทองศรี 3 12
136 28323 เด็กหญิง นัฐชิชา บุญมาก 3 12
137 28321 เด็กหญิง ดาราธิป ชาติบุษย์ 3 12
138 28320 เด็กหญิง ณัฏฐ์นันท์ สุนทรา 3 12
139 28319 เด็กหญิง ณัฏฐณิชา ศิลปชัย 3 12
140 28336 เด็กหญิง รัตนาวดี ล่าเพ็ง 3 12
141 28337 เด็กหญิง วนิดา สมใจ 3 12
142 28317 เด็กหญิง จิดาภา ศกุนตนาค 3 12
143 28357 เด็กชาย ภาณุพงษ์ นรสิทธิ์ 3 12
144 28359 เด็กชาย มงคล สิงห์ภิรมย์ 3 12
145 28360 เด็กชาย เมธี โภคาพาณิชย์ 3 12
146 28361 เด็กชาย รัตนบดินทร์ นิรันดร 3 12
147 28362 เด็กชาย วชรพล ปิ่นแก้ว 3 12
148 28363 เด็กชาย สุรชัช เจริญตั้ง 3 12
149 28364 เด็กชาย อภิวัฒน์ จันดาหาร 3 12
150 28365 เด็กชาย อรรถโกวิท จันดา 3 12
151 28366 เด็กชาย เอกภาพ แก้วเรือนทอง 3 12
152 29293 เด็กหญิง ณภัทร อุดมศรีพิบูลย์ 3 12
153 28339 เด็กหญิง สายน้ำผึ้ง จั่นทอง 3 12
154 28356 เด็กชาย พงษ์พิพัฒน์ พลเยี่ยม 3 12
155 28354 เด็กชาย อธิวัฒน์ ชูสินบุญประเสริฐ 3 12
156 28352 เด็กชาย นฤพล สุวรรณพงค์ 3 12
157 28340 เด็กหญิง สุพรรษา ติงสะ 3 12
158 28338 เด็กหญิง วรพา โพธิ์ทอง 3 12
159 28341 เด็กหญิง สุพิชฌาย์ แสนปลื้ม 3 12
160 28342 เด็กหญิง หทัยทัต แก้วฉาย 3 12
161 28344 เด็กชาย กฤติพงษ์ จันทราสา 3 12
162 28345 เด็กชาย กฤษฎา อุบลเม้า 3 12
163 28346 เด็กชาย กิตติพัฒน์ พูลจันทร์ 3 12
164 28347 เด็กชาย เกียรติพงษ์ หมื่นหาวงค์ 3 12
165 28348 เด็กชาย ฐิติศักดิ์ วรรณรังษี 3 12
166 28349 เด็กชาย ณัฐชนน พรบสมัย 3 12
167 28350 เด็กชาย ณัฐวุฒิ นามจันที 3 12
168 28351 เด็กชาย ธนบดี ธำรงรัตนตรัย 3 12
169 28402 เด็กชาย ณัฐภูมิ มลาชู 3 13
170 28400 เด็กชาย ณพนธ์ ทองกุลศิริ 3 13
171 28399 เด็กชาย ชุติวัต บัวขาว 3 13
172 28398 เด็กชาย ชินวัตร วงศ์หรดี 3 13
173 28397 เด็กชาย เจตนิพัทธ์ ศรวงค์ 3 13
174 28393 เด็กหญิง อารียา อิ่มอารี 3 13
175 28396 เด็กชาย จุฑาภัค ภิกขุณี 3 13
176 28395 เด็กชาย จิรายุส ทองมาก 3 13
177 28394 เด็กชาย กรชยพล ปิดพยันต์ 3 13
178 28403 เด็กชาย ตรินัยน์ พลยุทธโยธิน 3 13
179 28404 เด็กชาย ธนายุ ศิลา 3 13
180 28405 เด็กชาย ธีรภัทร สาขะยัง 3 13
181 28416 เด็กชาย อมร ทิพย์เพียรศักดิ์ 3 13
182 28415 เด็กชาย ศุภวิชญ์ กองทอง 3 13
183 28414 เด็กชาย ศุกลภัทร บุญนำมากุล 3 13
184 28413 เด็กชาย ภูมิพัฒน์ ไพรเขียว 3 13
185 28412 เด็กชาย ภัทรชนน บุญแจ่ม 3 13
186 28411 เด็กชาย ภัทรกร ศรพรม 3 13
187 28383 เด็กหญิง ปิยะพร ดีนาน 3 13
188 28409 เด็กชาย ปิยะพงษ์ ประทีปถิ่นทอง 3 13
189 28408 เด็กชาย ปัณณวิชญ์ ดีเลิศ 3 13
190 28407 เด็กชาย ปรเมธ เสือจำศิล 3 13
191 28406 เด็กชาย ธีรศักดิ์ คุณศิลป์ 3 13
192 28392 เด็กหญิง อรพินท์ รวยลาภ 3 13
193 28386 เด็กหญิง วรัญญา ป้อมทรัพย์ 3 13
194 28376 เด็กหญิง ธนัตนิตย์ เจริญลาภ 3 13
195 28375 เด็กหญิง ธนพร เข็มแก้วมะลี 3 13
196 28374 เด็กหญิง ธนพร ทองศรีจันทร์ 3 13
197 28373 เด็กหญิง ณัฐธิดา ชื่นจรูญ 3 13
198 28372 เด็กหญิง ฐิตาภา เครื่องพันธ์ 3 13
199 28371 เด็กหญิง ชุติกาญจน์ ภูถมดี 3 13
200 28370 เด็กหญิง ชัชชญา ศรีเจริญจิระ 3 13
201 28369 เด็กหญิง ชนากานต์ พิมพา 3 13
202 28368 เด็กหญิง จิตสุภา คงเจริญ 3 13
203 28367 เด็กหญิง กมลวรรณ ชัยนรินทร์ 3 13
204 28377 เด็กหญิง นภัสสร พุกประจบ 3 13
205 28378 เด็กหญิง นภัสสร เป็งใจ 3 13
206 28391 เด็กหญิง อภิชญา แจ่มอิ่ม 3 13
207 28390 เด็กหญิง สุสิริ เลียงชัยศิริ 3 13
208 28389 เด็กหญิง สุภาพร สีผึ้ง 3 13
209 28388 เด็กหญิง สุภัชชา หรั่งเจริญ 3 13
210 28387 เด็กหญิง ศศิกานต์ เรืองศรี 3 13
211 28385 เด็กหญิง มัญฑิตา บุญเพ็ง 3 13
212 28384 เด็กหญิง พิชญาพร ไชยฤกษ์ 3 13
213 28382 เด็กหญิง ปาลิดา ลิมปตานนท์ 3 13
214 28381 เด็กหญิง ประภัสรา แสนงาม 3 13
215 28380 เด็กหญิง บัณฑิตา อุดมรัตนเทพกิจ 3 13
216 28379 เด็กหญิง นันทิชา รักบำรุง 3 13
217 27845 เด็กหญิง บงกช เผ่าเฮ็ง 3 2
218 27846 เด็กหญิง ปิยธิดา เชิดฉาย 3 2
219 27847 เด็กหญิง ปุณิกา ภาระหอม 3 2
220 27848 เด็กหญิง พรปวีณ์ เกิดประภพ 3 2
221 27849 เด็กหญิง พรพิพัฒน์ ชุมคง 3 2
222 27850 เด็กหญิง พัชรดา เทอำรุง 3 2
223 27851 เด็กหญิง พิมลพรรณ เเก้วเกลียว 3 2
224 27844 เด็กหญิง นัชชา โพธิ์เจริญ 3 2
225 27843 เด็กหญิง ทักษพร อักษรพาลี 3 2
226 27842 เด็กหญิง ณิชา พงษ์หนู 3 2
227 27840 เด็กหญิง ฐาปนี จุลรัตน์ 3 2
228 27839 เด็กหญิง ญาดา พึ่งทอง 3 2
229 27838 เด็กหญิง ญาณิกา อินจัน 3 2
230 27837 เด็กหญิง โชติกา สมวงษ์ 3 2
231 27836 เด็กหญิง ชนัญชิดา ตันติบันลือชัย 3 2
232 27835 เด็กหญิง กัญญ์วรา เขียวมณี 3 2
233 27852 เด็กหญิง ยลลดา เฟื้องสุคนธ์ 3 2
234 27853 เด็กหญิง รุจิราภรณ์ เกตะโร 3 2
235 27854 เด็กหญิง ลลนา เรืองฤทธิ์ 3 2
236 28507 เด็กหญิง ศศินา วราห์คำ 3 2
237 27868 เด็กชาย ภูมิพัฒน์ ไพรสันต์ 3 2
238 27867 เด็กชาย พลพลีก์ กาญจนัษฐายี 3 2
239 27866 เด็กชาย ปัณณวิชญ์ กุลวงษ์ 3 2
240 27834 เด็กหญิง กฤตยา ขันทะกาศ 3 2
241 27865 เด็กชาย ปัญญา จันทร์เพ็ญ 3 2
242 27864 เด็กชาย บวรรักษ์ พันธ์คง 3 2
243 27863 เด็กชาย ณัฐนนท์ นวลพรหม 3 2
244 27862 เด็กชาย เจษฎา โจนาธาร เรนเดลล์ 3 2
245 27861 เด็กหญิง สุพิชญา จักกะพาก 3 2
246 27860 เด็กหญิง สุพัตรา ธาราโพธิ์ 3 2
247 27859 เด็กหญิง สุพัตรา พัฒบุรม 3 2
248 27858 เด็กหญิง สุธาสินี กองไตร 3 2
249 27857 เด็กหญิง สุชาวดี สิงแก้ว 3 2
250 27856 เด็กหญิง สิริลักษณ์ พรมสุวรรณ 3 2
251 27855 เด็กหญิง วรนิษฐา สารสิงทา 3 2
252 27875 เด็กหญิง จันทร์จิรา อ้อคำ 3 3
253 27869 เด็กหญิง กัญญาวีร์ ศรีสวัสดิ์ 3 3
254 27905 เด็กชาย ณัฐพงษ์ ลิ้มไทย 3 3
255 27904 เด็กชาย คุณานนต์ แซ่ลี้ 3 3
256 27903 เด็กชาย กิตตินันท์ พูนดี 3 3
257 27902 เด็กหญิง อาริสา เวชศาสตร์ 3 3
258 27901 เด็กหญิง หนึ่งฤทัย เขียวมาลี 3 3
259 27900 เด็กหญิง หทัยกานต์ อยู่สมปอง 3 3
260 27899 เด็กหญิง ศิริอาภา กุมภาว์ 3 3
261 27898 นางสาว ศกุนิชญ์ อ่ำคำ 3 3
262 27897 เด็กหญิง วิภาวรรณ แสงศรี 3 3
263 27896 เด็กหญิง วิชญาดา เปี่ยมอุดมสุข 3 3
264 27906 เด็กชาย ทัศน์ภูมิ นิลพลอย 3 3
265 27907 เด็กชาย ธนกร รุ่งเมฆารัตน์ 3 3
266 30107 เด็กชาย พีรณัฐ จิตรีศัพท์ 3 3
267 27917 เด็กชาย อินทัช โคกทอง 3 3
268 27916 เด็กชาย อาณกร ชื่นพิมาย 3 3
269 27915 เด็กชาย หฤทศ์ชนน สุกุณา 3 3
270 27914 เด็กชาย สัสดี สดใส 3 3
271 27913 เด็กชาย ศุภกิจ ภิรมกิจ 3 3
272 27912 เด็กชาย ศิวกร เทพกูล 3 3
273 27911 เด็กชาย ยศวร วงษ์เหรียญ 3 3
274 27909 เด็กชาย พชร ศิริสมบัติ 3 3
275 27908 เด็กชาย พงษ์พีรภัทร ภูมิพันธ์ 3 3
276 27895 เด็กหญิง ภานิชา บุญสมยา 3 3
277 27894 เด็กหญิง ภัทรวดี พูลสวัสดิ์ 3 3
278 27910 เด็กชาย ไพรวัลย์ เจียมกุล 3 3
279 27880 เด็กหญิง ณิชารีย์ เเตะกระโทก 3 3
280 27879 เด็กหญิง ชลธิชา สาระ 3 3
281 27878 เด็กหญิง ชยาพร เขตอนันต์ 3 3
282 27877 เด็กหญิง ชนกพร บุญยนต์ 3 3
283 27876 เด็กหญิง จีรนันท์ รักญาติ 3 3
284 27874 เด็กหญิง คริศฐา มาตวงศ์ 3 3
285 27873 เด็กหญิง แก้วตา กรอกงูเหลือม 3 3
286 27872 เด็กหญิง เกวลิน อึ๊งทอง 3 3
287 27871 เด็กหญิง กุลธิดา ขอนแก้ว 3 3
288 27870 เด็กหญิง กัณฐภรณ์ ฉ่ำเสาวรส 3 3
289 27881 เด็กหญิง ตรีกานต์ ฉลองคฤหโยธิน 3 3
290 27882 เด็กหญิง ทิพกฤตา สร้อยมี 3 3
291 27893 เด็กหญิง เพชรรัตน์ อยู่ไพศาล 3 3
292 27892 เด็กหญิง พิมพ์มาดา มงคลเพิ่มลาภ 3 3
293 27891 เด็กหญิง พรไพลิน เจือจันทร์ 3 3
294 27890 เด็กหญิง ปานรัชนี ทองไทย 3 3
295 27889 เด็กหญิง เบญญาภา ศรีสมัย 3 3
296 27888 เด็กหญิง นิภาพร ดวงใจ 3 3
297 27887 เด็กหญิง ธารารัตน์ พึ่งไพฑูรย์ 3 3
298 27886 เด็กหญิง ธัญนันท์ โพธี 3 3
299 27885 เด็กหญิง ธัญญวรรณ ทูลกสิกร 3 3
300 27883 เด็กหญิง ทิพย์อำภา รามัญ 3 3
301 27884 เด็กหญิง ทิพวรรณ บุญโสม 3 3
302 27955 เด็กชาย พงศ์พล เปี่ยมศิริ 3 4
303 27954 เด็กชาย ปริยากร ชาคร 3 4
304 27952 เด็กชาย ณัฐสิทธิ์ หมู่สะแก 3 4
305 27951 เด็กชาย ณัฐภูมิ วัฒแก้ว 3 4
306 27950 เด็กชาย ชลชาติ พรหมศรี 3 4
307 27949 เด็กชาย จิรภัทร จูประวัติ 3 4
308 27948 เด็กชาย คุณานนต์ เอี่ยมใจกล้า 3 4
309 27947 เด็กชาย กิจการ เจริญกุล 3 4
310 27946 เด็กชาย กณิศ เดชะดี 3 4
311 27957 เด็กชาย พัชร์วริษฐ์ สุโพธิ์ 3 4
312 27958 เด็กชาย ภูธเนศ ร่มโพธิ์ทอง 3 4
313 30109 เด็กหญิง ศศิวิมล ราชวัตร 3 4
314 30108 เด็กหญิง ธัญลักษณ์ ภู่วิเศษ 3 4
315 29310 เด็กหญิง ภคนันท์ สาราษฏร์ 3 4
316 27967 เด็กชาย เอกราช พวงแจ่ม 3 4
317 27965 เด็กชาย หัสวรา รอดภัย 3 4
318 27964 เด็กชาย สุกฤษฏ์ อยู่ทอง 3 4
319 27963 เด็กชาย ศุภากร นุ้ยบรรพต 3 4
320 27962 เด็กชาย วีรภัทร ชลศึกษ์ 3 4
321 27961 เด็กชาย มนัสวิน เกียรติสมชาย 3 4
322 27960 เด็กชาย ภูริพัฒน์ บำเพ็ญทาน 3 4
323 27945 เด็กหญิง อารากรณ์ คำบุบผา 3 4
324 27943 เด็กหญิง อทิตยา เกตุแก้ว 3 4
325 27928 เด็กหญิง เนตรชนก อุ่มวงศ์ 3 4
326 27927 เด็กหญิง นลิษา หม่อมเป้ 3 4
327 27925 เด็กหญิง ดวงกมล สำคัญยิ่ง 3 4
328 27924 เด็กหญิง ณัฐมล พรมล้า 3 4
329 27923 เด็กหญิง ณัฏฐณิชา แก้วรัตน์ 3 4
330 27922 เด็กหญิง ชินบัญชร กุลเสวตร์ 3 4
331 27921 เด็กหญิง ชาลิสา รกรากทอง 3 4
332 27919 เด็กหญิง กัญญาลักษณ์ แก้วทรัพย์ 3 4
333 27918 เด็กหญิง กัญญารัตน์ อิศรางกูร ณ อยุธยา 3 4
334 27956 เด็กชาย พลทกานต์ ธีระพงษ์ 3 4
335 27930 เด็กหญิง บัณฑิตา ไทยวนต์ 3 4
336 27931 เด็กหญิง พัชราภรณ์ พิณรัตน์ 3 4
337 27942 เด็กหญิง สุภัคภรณ์ เพ่งสุวรรณ 3 4
338 27941 เด็กหญิง สุจินัน ปัญญากอง 3 4
339 27940 เด็กหญิง สิริวิมล สุขพาที 3 4
340 27939 เด็กหญิง วิชญาดา ปิ่นแก้ว 3 4
341 27938 เด็กหญิง วราภรณ์ ใจมั่น 3 4
342 27937 เด็กหญิง รัชนก ศรีเพ็ชร์ 3 4
343 27936 เด็กหญิง ภริตา อุ่นจิตร์ 3 4
344 27934 เด็กหญิง พิมพ์ญาดา ใจบุญมาก 3 4
345 27933 เด็กหญิง พิชชากร ใกล้ฝน 3 4
346 27932 เด็กหญิง พิจิตรา ขาวงาม 3 4
347 28001 เด็กหญิง แสตมป์ คำวงษ์ 3 5
348 28002 เด็กหญิง อรวรรณ กังสดาน 3 5
349 28003 เด็กหญิง อรอุมา ช่างปลูก 3 5
350 28004 เด็กหญิง ไอศวรรย์ ประทุมวรรรณ 3 5
351 28000 เด็กหญิง สุวนันท์ ชูเนื้อนิ่ม 3 5
352 27998 เด็กหญิง สุพรรษา ศรีคล้ำ 3 5
353 27999 เด็กหญิง สุมิตรตา พวงแก้ว 3 5
354 27997 เด็กหญิง สุปราณี ทิพณีย์ 3 5
355 27996 เด็กหญิง สุกัญญา นองเจริญ 3 5
356 27995 เด็กหญิง สริตา ปั้นแตง 3 5
357 27993 เด็กหญิง มารียา สมานะวณิชย์ 3 5
358 28005 เด็กชาย ขวัญชัย ชื่นเจริญ 3 5
359 28006 เด็กชาย ชญานนท์ นิลเอี่ยม 3 5
360 28016 เด็กชาย อมรพันธุ์ จำรัสศรี 3 5
361 28015 เด็กชาย สหทรัพย์ โพธิคำ 3 5
362 28014 เด็กชาย ศุภวิชญ์ ใจปทุม 3 5
363 28013 เด็กชาย ศรัณญ์ บุญวันต์ 3 5
364 28012 เด็กชาย มนัสวิน เพ็ญจันทร์ 3 5
365 28011 เด็กชาย ภาคิน เคลือทอง 3 5
366 28010 เด็กชาย พีรพงศ์ ทองยิ้ม 3 5
367 28009 เด็กชาย พจน์ นิติมานพ 3 5
368 28008 เด็กชาย บวรลักษณ์ สันโดด 3 5
369 28007 เด็กชาย ชวิน ธาราวุฒิ 3 5
370 28017 เด็กชาย อัครชัย ดีล้วน 3 5
371 27992 เด็กหญิง มรกต จันทษี 3 5
372 26246 เด็กหญิง กัญญาวีร์ ขัตติยะวงศ์ 3 5
373 27978 เด็กหญิง ฐิติรัตน์ จิระสถิตย์กุล 3 5
374 27977 เด็กหญิง ฐิติมา แพงกันยา 3 5
375 27976 เด็กหญิง ชนัญชิดา พุทธประเสริฐ 3 5
376 27975 เด็กหญิง จุฑามาศ ปทุมยา 3 5
377 27974 เด็กหญิง จิรัณยา คล้ายนุช 3 5
378 27973 เด็กหญิง จันทิมา บำรุงเมือง 3 5
379 27972 เด็กหญิง กิตติมา เลื่อนสาคร 3 5
380 27971 เด็กหญิง กวินทิพย์ เจริญสุข 3 5
381 27970 เด็กหญิง กรวรรณ แย้มยวน 3 5
382 27968 เด็กหญิง กมลพร ภาษยะวัต 3 5
383 27979 เด็กหญิง ณัฐธิดา บัวเงิน 3 5
384 27980 เด็กหญิง ณัฐวดี พัชรปิยพร 3 5
385 27991 เด็กหญิง มนัสนันท์ สุขสำราญ 3 5
386 27990 เด็กหญิง ภัทริกา สุดตาคาร 3 5
387 27989 เด็กหญิง พิชามญชุ์ เพ็ชร์นิล 3 5
388 27988 เด็กหญิง พลอยนภา ห่วงรักษ์ 3 5
389 27987 เด็กหญิง พรณัชชา มณฑา 3 5
390 27986 เด็กหญิง ประดับดาว ไวภูษา 3 5
391 27985 เด็กหญิง เนตรนภา กฤษณาสีนวล 3 5
392 27984 เด็กหญิง นิศา ภูบาทา 3 5
393 27983 เด็กหญิง นลินญา สุริยะวงศ์ 3 5
394 27982 เด็กหญิง ทอรัก มีอุสาห์ 3 5
395 27981 เด็กหญิง ณีรนุช สวรรคโลก 3 5
396 28031 เด็กหญิง ปาณิสรา คงพรม 3 6
397 28032 เด็กหญิง ปุณยภัสร์ สุพัฒน์ศศิกุล 3 6
398 28034 เด็กหญิง ภัทรดา คนซื่อ 3 6
399 28035 เด็กหญิง ภัทรธิดา เจียมพุดซา 3 6
400 28036 เด็กหญิง วราวัณท์ แก้วดี 3 6
401 28037 เด็กหญิง วิภาดา สุทธิหา 3 6
402 28038 เด็กหญิง ศศิวิมล นุ้ยเล็ก 3 6
403 28039 เด็กหญิง สโรชา สุวรรณโชติ 3 6
404 28040 เด็กหญิง สายไหม วรรณสา 3 6
405 28030 เด็กหญิง เบญจพร อุบลเม้า 3 6
406 28029 เด็กหญิง นภสร ดำเนินวงศ์วาน 3 6
407 28028 เด็กหญิง ธัญญ่า ใจเปี่ยม 3 6
408 28018 เด็กหญิง กมลชนก คชรักษ์ 3 6
409 28019 เด็กหญิง ขนิษฐา ดูสอาด 3 6
410 28020 เด็กหญิง จิณห์จุฑา ศกุนตนาค 3 6
411 28021 เด็กหญิง ชาณิดา จันทร์แต่งผล 3 6
412 28022 เด็กหญิง ณัฐมน ปั้นสนธิ 3 6
413 28023 เด็กหญิง ณัฐศร บรรดาศักดิ์ 3 6
414 28025 เด็กหญิง ณิฐิวดี ขันสู้การ 3 6
415 28026 เด็กหญิง ธนิดา นิ่มเงิน 3 6
416 28027 เด็กหญิง ธัญจิรา จำนงค์ 3 6
417 28042 เด็กหญิง สุทธิดา แสงสว่างวัฒนะ 3 6
418 28062 เด็กชาย สุวพัชร เกิดการแพทย์ 3 6
419 28057 เด็กชาย มาวิน ทองชมพู 3 6
420 28058 เด็กชาย วรรษชล ศรีศิล 3 6
421 28059 เด็กชาย วีรภัทร เรืองนาม 3 6
422 28060 เด็กชาย ศักดิ์พล ปลุกเศก 3 6
423 28061 เด็กชาย สุรเชษฎ์ หล่อนน้อย 3 6
424 28064 เด็กชาย อธิราช พานิชนอก 3 6
425 28066 เด็กชาย อัครภูมินทร์ กุลวงษ์ศรี 3 6
426 28067 เด็กชาย อานนท์ เถื่อนพวงแก้ว 3 6
427 29283 เด็กชาย ธนวุฒิ วิเศษวงษา 3 6
428 28063 เด็กชาย อโณทัย หมวกเพ็ชร์ 3 6
429 28056 เด็กชาย ภูริภัทร รอดดี 3 6
430 28055 เด็กชาย ภาวัต ติงสง่า 3 6
431 28054 เด็กชาย ภัทรพล ปักษิณ 3 6
432 28043 เด็กหญิง สุธาสินี ทองเฟื่อง 3 6
433 28044 เด็กหญิง สุพรรณหงส์ สิทธิเสถียร 3 6
434 28045 เด็กหญิง สุภางคณา คำหงษา 3 6
435 28046 เด็กชาย กฤตเมธ ชะเอมเทศ 3 6
436 28047 เด็กชาย จิระศักดิ์ นามมูลนาค 3 6
437 28048 เด็กชาย ญาณกร สุวพร 3 6
438 28053 เด็กชาย พิชัย มาตะราช 3 6
439 28049 เด็กชาย ณัฏฐากร คำจุ้ย 3 6
440 28050 เด็กชาย ณัฐนันท์ ปิ่นมี 3 6
441 28051 เด็กชาย ธีรดา ทองเมืองหลวง 3 6
442 28052 เด็กชาย นัฐพงษ์ การสมบัติ 3 6
443 28097 เด็กชาย ธนวัฒน์ ควรปราโมทย์ 3 7
444 28104 เด็กชาย พันธกานต์ จันทสีร์ 3 7
445 28103 เด็กชาย พงศกร เปี่ยมใจชื่น 3 7
446 28102 เด็กชาย ปุญญพัฒน์ เทศศรีแดง 3 7
447 28101 เด็กชาย ปฏิภาณ แสงจันทร์ 3 7
448 28100 เด็กชาย บุลเสฏฐ์ ขำสอาด 3 7
449 28099 เด็กชาย บวรทัต จิตรสำราญ 3 7
450 28098 เด็กชาย ธนสมบัติ ศักดาดำรงกุล 3 7
451 28096 เด็กชาย ธนกฤต ตีระเจริญ 3 7
452 28105 เด็กชาย พีรพัฒน์ พัฒฉิม 3 7
453 28106 เด็กชาย ภัทรมงคล สิงห์โต 3 7
454 28107 เด็กชาย ภาณุวิชญ์ เต่าทอง 3 7
455 29284 เด็กหญิง พลอยพรรณ เสืออิ่ม 3 7
456 28549 เด็กชาย ภัทรพล พลวัน 3 7
457 28116 เด็กชาย อัฐพล เหมกุล 3 7
458 28114 เด็กชาย อภิสิทธิ์ ไม้สน 3 7
459 28113 เด็กชาย ศุภณัฐ แตงประดิษฐ 3 7
460 28111 เด็กชาย วริศร์ ง้าวแก้ว 3 7
461 28110 เด็กชาย รัฐพล ทรัพย์ทวีวัฒนา 3 7
462 28109 เด็กชาย รัฐนนท์ อรินทร 3 7
463 28095 เด็กชาย ณภัทร ทองสุข 3 7
464 28093 เด็กชาย ชนะศักดิ์ หงอกภิลัย 3 7
465 28076 เด็กหญิง นันท์นภัส เกตุชนก 3 7
466 28075 เด็กหญิง ธิดา อยู่สุข 3 7
467 28073 เด็กหญิง ณิยวรรณ สอนจันทร์ 3 7
468 28072 เด็กหญิง ณัฐฌา เจริญสุข 3 7
469 28071 เด็กหญิง ฉัตรมาดา ภักดี 3 7
470 28070 เด็กหญิง เขมิสรา ธรรมเนียมงาม 3 7
471 28069 เด็กหญิง กานติมา เริงรื่น 3 7
472 28068 เด็กหญิง กัลยณัฐ พันแตง 3 7
473 28086 เด็กหญิง อินทิรา เดชมา 3 7
474 28108 เด็กชาย รวิภาส ศรีจันทร์ 3 7
475 28077 เด็กหญิง พนิตดา วงศาโรจน์ 3 7
476 28079 เด็กหญิง แพรวา ธนูศิลป์ 3 7
477 28092 เด็กชาย จักรภัทร ก้อนคำ 3 7
478 28091 เด็กชาย จตุรพร เกตุทอง 3 7
479 28089 เด็กชาย คมเดช คงโพธิ์ 3 7
480 28088 เด็กชาย กิตติเดช แสนโภชน์ 3 7
481 28087 เด็กหญิง ไอลดา เดชะดี 3 7
482 28085 เด็กหญิง อรดี ยาวิชัย 3 7
483 28080 เด็กหญิง ภคมน พรมดี 3 7
484 28081 เด็กหญิง วิภาวี สุริยันต์ 3 7
485 28082 เด็กหญิง ศิขรินทร์ อำนวยโชค 3 7
486 28083 เด็กหญิง สิรินทร์พร องค์ประเสริฐ 3 7
487 28131 เด็กหญิง ปภัสรา ยันระหา 3 8
488 28132 เด็กหญิง ปวรรณรัตน์ โก้สันเทียะ 3 8
489 28133 เด็กหญิง ปานรัศมี ทองไทย 3 8
490 28134 เด็กหญิง ปุณณกานต์ พันธ์สิงห์จบ 3 8
491 28135 เด็กหญิง ปุริมปรัชญ์ ปาละ 3 8
492 28136 เด็กหญิง พรกมล เกตุแก้ว 3 8
493 28137 เด็กหญิง ภัทรธิญา ทองคงใหม่ 3 8
494 28138 เด็กหญิง ภัทราพร ยอดสลุง 3 8
495 28139 เด็กหญิง รสา โภคะ 3 8
496 28140 เด็กหญิง รัญชิดา พงษ์เภา 3 8
497 28129 เด็กหญิง นักปรัชญา พิริยะเวช 3 8
498 28128 เด็กหญิง นฤวรรณ รักษาสมัย 3 8
499 28118 เด็กหญิง กุลธิดา มลใสกุล 3 8
500 28119 เด็กหญิง ชลธิชา ฉิมงูเหลือม 3 8
501 28120 เด็กหญิง ณัฐกมล พุฒสุข 3 8
502 28121 เด็กหญิง ณัฐกานต์ เจริญวัย 3 8
503 28122 เด็กหญิง ณัฐชา ชนะเลิศพาณิชย์ 3 8
504 28123 เด็กหญิง ณัฐณิชา ดอนรุ่งจันทร์ 3 8
505 28124 เด็กหญิง ทิพย์อำพร รามัญ 3 8
506 28125 เด็กหญิง นภัสสร บัวรัตน์ 3 8
507 28126 เด็กหญิง นฤพร ม่วงนาค 3 8
508 28127 เด็กหญิง นฤพร ม่วงศรี 3 8
509 28117 เด็กหญิง กิตติกา มุงทอง 3 8
510 28130 เด็กหญิง นันทิภรณ์ ปัททุม 3 8
511 28155 เด็กชาย ธนพัฒน์ คำรศ 3 8
512 28156 เด็กชาย ปฏิพัทธ์ รศพล 3 8
513 28157 เด็กชาย พงษ์ศิริ ฤกษ์อำนวยชัย 3 8
514 28158 เด็กชาย พิศลย์ วิโรจน์ศิริ 3 8
515 28159 เด็กชาย วงศธร ศรีตัณฑ์ 3 8
516 28160 เด็กชาย วรัธนนท์ พวกไทสง 3 8
517 28161 เด็กชาย วิทยา โลหะการก 3 8
518 28162 เด็กชาย ษรภิชัย ตรัยวัฒนพงษ์ 3 8
519 28163 เด็กชาย สิทธิโชค แก้วไทรหาญ 3 8
520 28164 เด็กชาย อภิเศรษฐ์ ทิพย์อรัญ 3 8
521 28165 เด็กชาย อิสระพงศ์ ศรีมาลา 3 8
522 28166 เด็กชาย เอกอมร ทิพยทัศนัน 3 8
523 28154 เด็กชาย เทียนชัย เทียนถวาย 3 8
524 28153 เด็กชาย ถิรธนา บัวภา 3 8
525 28141 เด็กหญิง วสุมาศ สายศร 3 8
526 28142 เด็กหญิง วาริพินทุ์ เขตสมุทร 3 8
527 28143 เด็กหญิง เวธกา แปลงไร่ 3 8
528 28144 เด็กหญิง ศศิธร ทองคำ 3 8
529 28145 เด็กหญิง สตางค์ คำวงษ์ 3 8
530 28146 เด็กหญิง สิริมน ขนทรัพย์ 3 8
531 28147 เด็กหญิง สิริรักษ์ สดสายทอง 3 8
532 28148 เด็กหญิง สุจิตรา จีระสมบัติ 3 8
533 28149 เด็กหญิง สุชญา เมฆรัตน์ 3 8
534 28150 เด็กหญิง สุรัชนา วรมะณี 3 8
535 28151 เด็กชาย ชุติพงศ์ ปิยสินทรัพย์ 3 8
536 28152 เด็กชาย ณัฐิวุฒิ พิมพ์ตะคลอง 3 8
537 28198 เด็กชาย นพดล เดชดัด 3 9
538 28199 เด็กชาย บัญชา ม่วงอิ่ม 3 9
539 28200 เด็กชาย ปรัชญาธร คำป้อง 3 9
540 28201 เด็กชาย พลวัฒน์ มีทรัพย์ 3 9
541 28197 เด็กชาย ทิฆัมพร กระจายศรี 3 9
542 28196 เด็กชาย ชัชวาล ศาสตร์สาระ 3 9
543 28195 เด็กชาย คุ้มเกล้า ธีระเวทย์ 3 9
544 28194 เด็กชาย กิตติพศ ขำสมัย 3 9
545 28215 เด็กชาย สิริโชค เสนชัย 3 9
546 28192 เด็กชาย กฤษณะ ชาวเหนือ 3 9
547 28202 เด็กชาย พิชชากร นึกชัยภูมิ 3 9
548 28203 เด็กชาย พิพัฒน์ บุญศรี 3 9
549 28216 เด็กชาย อานนท์ วงษ์แพทย์ 3 9
550 28214 เด็กชาย สิทธิศักดิ์ สินธ์สมุทร 3 9
551 28213 เด็กชาย สรวิชญ์ บุญคงมี 3 9
552 28210 เด็กชาย วัฒษนชัย ภิริรักษ์ 3 9
553 28209 เด็กชาย รพีพัทธ์ มะเฟือง 3 9
554 28208 เด็กชาย ภาณุพงศ์ โตศิริ 3 9
555 28207 เด็กชาย ภัทรธร พิมพ์สมุทร 3 9
556 28206 เด็กชาย ภัคภณ สุขานนท์ 3 9
557 28205 เด็กชาย ภวัต สิงหวรวงศ์ 3 9
558 28204 เด็กชาย พุฒิพงศ์ กล่อมวิญญา 3 9
559 28193 เด็กชาย กันตพงษ์ บุญเจริญ 3 9
560 28191 เด็กหญิง อัญชิสา นันทสันติ 3 9
561 28190 เด็กหญิง สุจิรัตน์ เกิดสุข 3 9
562 28176 เด็กหญิง น้ำทิพย์ พันธุศิริ 3 9
563 28175 เด็กหญิง นันทิยา บุญอาจ 3 9
564 28174 เด็กหญิง ธัญชนก เดชสงคราม 3 9
565 28173 เด็กหญิง ณิชานาฏ มงคลฉัตร 3 9
566 28172 เด็กหญิง ณัฏยา เจริญฉวีวรรณ 3 9
567 28171 เด็กหญิง ชาลิสา พูนดี 3 9
568 28170 เด็กหญิง ชลนภาทิพย์ เนื้อกล้า 3 9
569 28168 เด็กหญิง จิราพร ใครอุบล 3 9
570 28167 เด็กหญิง กนกพรรณ มุสิกชาติ 3 9
571 28177 เด็กหญิง นิภาพร เจริญทั้งวิทยา 3 9
572 28178 เด็กหญิง นุชนาถ ตอแก้ว 3 9
573 28179 เด็กหญิง พนัชกร ตั้งคติธรรม 3 9
574 28189 เด็กหญิง สิริพิมพ์ เพ็ญดารา 3 9
575 28188 เด็กหญิง สกุณา เสือเพ็ชร์ 3 9
576 28187 เด็กหญิง ศราวดี แสงสร 3 9
577 28186 เด็กหญิง รัตนาภรณ์ เรืองรัมย์ 3 9
578 28185 เด็กหญิง รังสิมา เทศกระทึก 3 9
579 28184 เด็กหญิง ยศวดี สุมณฑา 3 9
580 28182 เด็กหญิง พรสุดา หลอดแก้ว 3 9
581 28181 เด็กหญิง พรวิมน กิมใช่ย้ง 3 9
582 28180 เด็กหญิง พรนภัส วงษ์พรม 3 9
583 28169 เด็กหญิง จีรนันท์ เกษรบัว 3 9